Resultat Triathlon 2019

Herrar

Plac.
Start nr
Namn Ort Klubb
Tid
1
129
Jakob Svensson   IK NocOut
50:06
2
131
Jimmy Thörnberg   IK NocOut
51:50
3
196
Daniel Larsson   Norrköping Triathlon
53:57
4
110
Edvin Fransson   Räddningstjänsten
55:52
5
197
Oskar Käll   Norrköping Triathlon
56:09
6
194
Petter Stenhagen   IK NocOut
56:12
7
140
Jonas Enander    
56:18
8
203
Felix Asplund Skärblacka Kimstad GoiF
56:42
9
180
Tomas Hagström   IK NocOut
56:58
10
192
Oliver Tykesson   LASS
58:05
11
205
Per-Axel Jonsson Åtvidaberg  
58:07
12
127
Håkan Odin   Hjulsbro IK
58:13
13
126
Håkan Linder   UT Kolmården
58:18
14
174
Sixten Elehed   Linköpings OK
58:33
15
164
Nicklas Johansson   Norrköping Triathlon
58:47
16
167
Petter Forsberg   The Forsbergs
59:00
17
141
Jonas Eriksson   IK NocOut
59:11
18
193
Tobias Nordstedt Uppsala  
59:16
19
179
Tobias Bergqvist   IK NocOut
59:43
20
146
Lars Wistedt Boxholm Mjölby OL
59:51
21
157
Martin Midhammar   Run for Mathias
60:05
22
109
Dennis Wiström Valdemarsvik IK NocOut
60:07
23
156
Markel Bertilsson Fristad  
60:23
24
135
Johan Österberg Linköping  
61:26
25
195
Ola Petersson   IK NocOut
61:30
26
119
Fredrik Hedlund   Mörkarna Tri Norrköping
61:31
27
120
Fredrik Kornebäck    
61:35
28
160
Mikael Kastensson   Norrköping Triathlon
61:40
29
181
Tomas Wessbo    
63:38
30
198
Anders Peju Åtvidaberg  
63:40
31
132
Joakim Karlsson Åtvidaberg  
63:53
32
101
Anders Ehrengren Sturefors  
63:59
33
183
Tommy Eriksson   UT Kolmården
64:01
34
169
Rolf Johansson Västervik Tjust BRC
64:17
35
142
Julius Abelsson Mölndal Mölndals BK
64:19
36
166
Peder Österlöf Linköping  
65:24
37
117
Fred Blomberg    
65:55
38
118
Fredrik Frogsjö Norrköping  
65:59
39
134
Johan Sjödin    
66:45
40
145
Kjell-Åke Grindewih    
67:09
41
200
Fredrik Unogård Ulriksdal  
67:21
42
113
Erik Nilsson Björsäter Klubb Höstbäck
67:42
43
207
Axel Olsson   Team Torpängen
69:08
44
153
Marcus Cromnow Linköping  
69:24
45
165
Ole Hansen Linköping  
69:48
46
125
Henrik Lange Björsäter Björsäters SK
70:31
47
139
Jonas Bollius   IK NocOut
73:03
48
159
Mats Malmehed Björsäter Björsäters SK
74:02
49
102
Andreas Söderlund    
74:20
50
130
Jerry Onmalm   Mörkarna
74:53
51
182
Tommy Berg Linköping  
77:28
52
172
Sebastian Hallin    
77:38
53
206
Tomas Hansson Vreta Kloster  
79:38
54
185
Victor Stern    
80:10
55
201
Jan Ismael Abel    
81:34
56
108
David Åberg   IK NocOut
82:17
57
202
Leonard Fimpel   Tyskland
94:10
58
111
Emil Carlsson    
97:32
59
178
Timmy Onmalm    
97:54
60
128
Jacob Lagerlöf    
100:15
61
190
Lennart Andersson   UT Kolmården
101:57

Damer

Placering
Namn Ort Klubb
Tid
1
149
Lisa Hermansson Tranås Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club
55:41
2
161
Mikaela Karlström   IK NocOut
56:37
3
154
Maria Finnved Stockholm Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club
59:13
4
171
Sanna Tykesson Mantorp IK Akele
61:34
5
148
Linnea Johansson Linköping Linköpings Skidklubb
61:46
6
186
Victoria Wahlbom-Hellstr Sturefors IK NocOut
62:13
7
116
Evelina Hagelin   Team LeWa Sport
62:48
8
150
Lisa Lindfors   IK NocOut
66:02
9
188
Åsa Kastbom    
66:50
10
191
Ingela Holmström   Linköping SK
66:58
11
114
Eva Lilliecreutz Linnköping IK NocOut
67:41
12
136
Johanna Andersson Linköping  
68:08
13
177
Therese Eriksson Linköping  
69:53
14
143
Karolina Forsberg   The Forsbergs
70:30
15
104
Anneli Wärnelius Linköping IK Akele
70:53
16
137
Johanna Svensson Skärblacka  
73:01
17
204
Frida Sandström Åtvidaberg  
74:25
18
144
Kerstin Lundin Linköping  
75:01
19
187
Yvonne Smeds Åtvidaberg Team NH Runners
76:17
20
199
Jenny Paju Åtvidaberg  
78:28
21
176
Susanne Andersson Fröjerum Åtvidabergs IF
80:05
22
115
Eva-Lena Olsen Björsäter Björsäters SK
80:25
23
121
Gunnel Ydremark   IK NocOut
83:15
24
175
Sophie Sandberg    
86:37
25
155
Marie Sandberg    
88:34
26
189
Ebba Planting Åtvidaberg  
94:10

Lag

Placering
Start.nr
Deltagarnamn Lagets namn Adress
Tid
1
21
Stina Widen Team Willes  
57:32
Johan Scharf  
Johan Gustafsson    
2
4
Jonathan Kronstrand Kronis Krök o Fik  
61:15
Oskar Pettersson  
Abdullah Alshahbaz    
3
3
Fredrik Hellgren Team NH Runners  
61:27
Fredrik Elb  
Elin Haraldsson    
4
1
Björn Franzen BSK Oldboys  
62:03
Sebastian Brusman  
Markus Gustafsson    
5
17
Marianne Tenger Som Hund o Katt  
62:34
Mats Tenger  
Mats Tenger    
6
2
Johanna Gustavsson Team Bollström  
66:03
Elias Gustafsson  
Mattias Gustafsson    
7
20
Jenny Johansson Team Vitvassa  
67:01
Anton Hörling  
Line Johansson    
8
8
Emma Lindh Team HEmAn  
67:39
Henrik Welander  
Anna Lindh    
9
6
Alma Winge Alla utom pappa  
70:14
Arcid Winge  
Maria Winge    
10
16
Caroline Weiding Weiding o Weiding  
72:54
Anna Weiding  
Caroline Weiding    
11
15
Åsa Tillmar-Sörlin Move-it  
73:37
Stefan Österlind  
Tommy Aarna    
12
13
Margareta Olsson Team Torpängen lag 2  
73:40
Anders Olsson  
Linnea /Inez Olsson    
13
14
Anna Olsson Team Torpängen lag 3  
75:32
Daniel Pettersson  
Daniel Pettersson    
14
18
Emma Olsson Team Torpängen lag 1  
78:06
Johan Lindahl  
Emma Olsson    
15
19

Andreas Tillmar
Alfred Sörlin
Ida Tillmar

Team Tillmar o Sörlin  
79:20
16
7

Jenny Hougton
Albin Bladin
Rasmus Bladin

The Björkhults  
84:22
17
5
Maria Dahlberg
Gunnel JOnsson
Maria Dahlberg
Team Mamma Mia  
89:17

Reservation för eventuella fel