Resultat Triathlon 2017

Herrar

Placering
Namn Ort Klubb
Tid
1
256
Linus Pettersson Norrköping Peking Athletes
52,41
2
164
Jimmy Thörnberg   IK NocOut.se
53,02
3
260
Magnus Rölin Umeå Umeå Simsällskap
53,38
4
108
Andreas Merenius Sturefors Hamra Sim & Mx
54,22
5
217
Niclas Rydell   Mantra IF
54,25
6
275
Andreas Weckfors Linköping IK NockOut.se
54,45
7
123
Christian Karlberg   Ekängens IF
55,08
8
247
Pär Junwijken Finspång UT Kolmården
55,23
9
254
Viktor Niklasson Norrköping Peking Athletes
56,03
10
134
Emil Hammargren   UT Kolmården
56,16
11
240
Tomas Hagström   IK NocOut,se
56,45
12
304
Markus Eskilsson Linköping IK NockOut.se
57,08
13
219
Oscar Johansson   Zinkgruvans IF
57,41
14
203
Martin Frank   Peking Athletes
57,56
15
214
Mirza Galijasevic   Norrköping Triathlon
57,58
16
156
Håkan Linder   UT Kolmården
58,19
17
110
Andreas Viborg   IK NocOut.se
58,35
18
253
Tomas Axelsson Norrköping Norrköping Triathlon
58,52
19
138
Eric Hemmingsson   IK NocOut.se
59,12
20
225
Rasmus Johansson Sturefors  
59,14
21
126
David Jonsson   Linköping Stånk&Flås
59,20
22
270
Johan Tell Linköping IK NockOut.se
59,38
23
139
Erik Erjeby   IK NocOut.se
59,51
24
140
Erik Pettersson   Ekängens IF
60,05
25
199
Håkan Odin    
60,10
26
257
Christer Ivung Norrköping Peking Athletes
60,25
27
205
Martin Wuopio Linköping  
60,32
28
259
Linus Ravald Uppsala Mantra Sport
61,06
29
273
Gustaf Jonsson   Stångå Besiktning
61,39
30
202
Markel Bertilsson Fristad  
61,58
31
167
Johan Gustavsson    
62,08
32
246
Bela Hack Norrköping Norrköping Triathlon
62,42
33
106
Andreas Jonsson Nacka Fredrikshof IF (cykelklubb)
62,45
34
104
Anders Lönn Värna  
62,53
35
265
Anders Paju Åtvidaberg  
63,09
36
235
Thobias Bergqvist   IK NocOut,se
63,23
37
186
Lars Lindberg   Ekängens IF
63,33
38
177
Jörgen Ståhl Linghem  
63,36
39
196
Magnus Jonsson   IK NocOut.se
63,40
40
236
Thomas Karlsson   IK NocOut.se
63,51
41
101
Adrian Jerkiewicz   IK NocOut.se
63,53
42
198
Marcus Carlberg   Åtvidabergs MotorcrossKlubb
64,03
43
149
Göran Berntsson Åtvidaberg Åtvjdabergs Boxningsklubb
64,15
44
249
Tommy Eriksson Norrköping UT Kolmården
64,20
45
252
Mikael Axelsson Västervik Tjust BRC
64,22
46
160
Jan Andersson   Kåvetorp Triathlonklubb
64,30
47
169
Johan Österberg Linköping  
64,51
48
195
Magnus Hörnberg   IK NocOut.se
65,00
49
168
Johan Scharf   IK NocOut,se
65,05
50
117
Björn Sterling Söderköping  
65,09
51
220
Oskar Saether    
65,10
52
226
Rickard Bäckman Linköping Östra Harg IK
65,15
53
251
Sebastian Arens Norrköping Peking Athletes
65,20
54
263
Jens Hagberg    
65,44
55
183
Kjell-Åke Grindewih   Södra Vi IF
66,22
56
144
Fredrik Richardsson Linköping  
66,32
57
216
Nicklas Johansson Skärblacka  
66,34
58
258
Rikard Brand Mantorp Peking Athletes
66,50
59
184
Kenneth Kågemyr Linköping Svinstadsjöns IF
66,56
60
174
Jonas Lingemark Ljungsbro  
67,16
61
176
Jonathan Nyberg   AXA Sports Club
67,32
62
241
Ulf Klashed Sturefors  
68,08
63
274
Filip Persson Åtvidaberg  
68,18
64
185
Kristian Bröthlin   Linköping Stånk&Flås
68,35
65
243
Victor Johansson    
68,50
66
267
Fredrik Unogård Stockholm  
68,51
67
124
Christoffer Karlsson   Klubb Fem i Rad
69,01
68
262
Daniel Herrström Åtvidaberg Iron But
69,06
69
145
Fredrik Sylvan Hackefors  
69,12
70
237
Thomas Thunborg   Kåvetorp Triathlonklubb
69,20
71
127
David Karlsson Linköping  
69,27
72
224
Pär Svensson Sturefors  
69,35
73
150
Hampus Delen    
69,48
74
268
Olof Tegnstrand Linköping  
69,56
75
209
Mikael Andreasson Linköping  
69,57
76
222
Peter Paulin    
70,09
77
171
Johnny Sandberg Drottningholm  
70,36
78
207
Mats Arvidsson Linköping Rumpelstilskin boys
71,30
79
302
Roine Hynynen Bestorp KBK Runningteam
71,52
80
155
Henrik Lange Björsäter Björsäters SK
72,17
81
125
David Bäck    
72,21
82
208
Mats Malmehed Björsäter Björsäters SK
72,30
83
264
Martin Fransson Kolmården Team Ryx
72,55
84
223
Pierre Pettersson Rimforsa  
73,00
85
172
Jonas Ekström Norrköping  
73,10
86
166
Joacim Sandqvist   IK NocOut.se
73,27
87
227
Robin Hedlund   Klubb Fem i Rad
74,00
88
146
Fredrik Viklund   Klubb Fem i Rad
74,25
89
175
Jonas Svensson Ankarsrum Ankarsrums OK
74,49
90
238
Timmy Ahlenius    
75,20
91
154
Henrik Engelstad   IK NocOut,se
75,22
92
165
Joachim Andreasson    
75,35
93
143
Fredrik Bengtsson Rimforsa  
76,05
94
255
Robert Pettersson Linköping IK NocOut.se
76,38
95
135
Emil Svensson    
77,51
96
211
Mikael Urberg   Team NHRunners
78,50
97
234
Thimmy Uhrberg    
79,00
98
115
Bengt Hemmingsson    
79,56
99
210
Mikael Jussila   Lost Cause
80,50
100
131
Elias Carlen Linköping  
81,10
101
221
Patrik Sallermo    
82,08
102
142
Filip Persson    
82,55
103
129
David Åberg Klockrike  
85,25
104
197
Manuel Vargara    
88,00
105
148
Gregaer Johansson    
88,30
106
173
Jonas Bergh Lindesberg  
88,45
107
163
Jimmy Olsson    
89,05
108
244
Viktor Kennerud    
90,25
109
204
Martin Wiklund   Norrköping Triathlon
94,15
110
303
David Andersson Linköping Sirad
94,58
111
105
Andreas Fröberg   IK NocOut.se
97,35
112
218
Oscar Bylund   Klubb Fem i Rad
ingen tid

Damer

Placering
Namn Ort Klubb
Tid
1
157
Ida Wånggren   Team LeWa Sport
56,58
2
137
Emma Löfqvist   IK NocOut.se
60,53
3
194
Madelene Tonström   IK NocOut.se
63,04
4
301
Annie Gelotte Linköping IK NockOut.se
63,26
5
261
Anna Kempe Umeå Umeå Simsällskap
64,07
6
153
Helena Bååth Fristad  
64,11
7
248
Maria Finnved Mjölby TerrkelTuesday
64,40
8
213
Mikaela Karlström Klockrike  
65,29
9
232
Therese Eriksson Linköping  
67,31
10
181
Karin Schröder   IK NocOut.se
67,35
11
242
Ulrika Wånggren   Team LeWa Sport
68,14
12
141
Erika Andreasson    
69,16
13
228
Sandra Andreasson Linköping  
69,57
14
201
Maria Lindmark Skärblacka  
72,56
15
122
Cecilia Sveider   IK NocOut.se
73,07
16
118
Camilla Edlund Skeda Lövbacka LKPG IK NocOut.se
73,45
17
305
Johanna Andersson Linköping  
74,15
18
271
Kristina Johansson Linköping IK NockOut.se
74,58
19
158
Ingela Throzell   Tjust BRC
75,15
20
188
Libertad Aguilar Finspång Lynx Mulisport Team
76,19
21
170
Johanna Svensson Skärblacka  
76,20
22
190
Linda Paulin    
76,41
23
162
Jessica Sylvan Hackefors  
76,59
24
147
Frida Sandström    
77,05
25
272
Elisabet Wiström Linghem  
78,38
26
132
Elin Johansson    
78,43
27
152
Helen Lindberg   Jämt nr
78,43
28
151
Hanna Lindblom   IK NocOut.se
78,44
29
130
Eleonor Carlen-Jarl Linköping  
79,04
30
269
Sara Örn-Tegnstrand Linköping  
79,13
31
120
Caroline Svensk    
79,14
32
230
Susanne Andersson Fröjerum Åtvidaberg Åtvidabergs IF
80,04
33
133
Emelie Eriksson    
80,20
34
136
Emilia Eriksson    
80,20
35
193
Lisa Lindgren Linköping  
81,25
36
102
Agneta Malm Motala Team LeWa Sport
81,36
37
250
Sofie Sommansson Norrköping Norrköping Triathlon
81,40
38
215
Monica Karlsson Klockrike  
82,09
39
119
Caroline Hylen    
82,15
40
266
Jenny Paju Åtvidaberg  
84,10
41
189
Lina Ahlenius    
84,25
42
229
Sara Edström Klockrike  
84,30
43
113
Anni Bäck    
85,55
44
161
Jessica Lagerdahl    
86,40
45
231
Therese Bayerl    
88,46
46
121
Caroline Weiding   Kenty Dam U
91,02
47
191
Linn Bäckman    
91,02
48
192
Lisa Grahn Linköping  
91,02
49
178
Karin Aurich    
92,26
50
182
Karin Ståhl Gunnarsson    
92,27
51
112
Ann Kimmerfors    
94,38
52
103
Amanda Sandqvist    
95,15
53
179
Karin Broström Linköping  
97,08
54
200
Maria Dahlberg Söderköping  
101,30
55
180
Karin Johansson Linköping  
110,27
56
245
Åsa Ernersson   Sya SK
110,27

Lag

Placering
Start.nr
Deltagarnamn Lagets namn Adress
Tid
1
6
Helen Ramnäs Norrköping Triathlon  
50,54
Johan Nordqvist  
Johan Gustafsson    
2
2
Emma Lindh Linfrö  
66,28
Fredrik Frogsjö  
Emma Lindh    
3
7
Georg Fimpel Uberflieger, Tyskland  
70,40
Viktor Herki  
Clemens Muller    
4
5
Charlotte Stenius Team Tezzan  
75,23
Liza Andersson  
Emanuel Stenius    
5
1
Cecilia Carlen 2 x Carlen  
78,30
Cecilia Carlen  
Gustav Carlen    
6
3
Anna Weidng Weiding o Weiding  
82,35
Peter Weiding  
Anna Weiding    

Reservation för eventuella fel