Resultat Triathlon 2016

Herrar

Placering
Namn Ort Klubb
Tid
1
113
Emil Lönn Linköping Räddningstjänstens IF LKPG
51,07
2
197
Dennis Nilsson Östra Ryd H Johansson Cykelv.
51,24
3
133
Linus Petersson Svärtinge Peking Athletes
51,48
4
199
Tommy Jansson Saltsjöbaden Saltsjöbaden Triathlon
51,50
5
124
Jakob Svensson Sturefors IK NocOut.se
51,51
6
111
David Ny Lund IK NocOut.se
52,18
7
105
Andreas Weckfors Linköping IK NocOut.se
52,24
8
115
Fredrik Elb Åtvidaberg NH Runners
53,36
9
152
Viktor Niklasson Svärtinge Peking Athletes
54,35
10
212
Torbjörn Annnell Vikingstad IK NocOut.se
54,47
11
149
Tomas Hagström Linköping IK NocOut.se
54,54
12
200
Leif Eriksson Nyköping Lh Runners
56,02
13
193
Anders Knutsson Linköping Linköpings OK
56,04
14
211
Henrik Hård Mjölby IK NocOut.se
56,50
15
117
Glenn Berg Åtvidaberg LAS Violas
57,39
16
121
Håkan Rindegren Linghem IK NocOut.se
57,42
17
187
Björn Bergman Linköping  
58,00
18
128
Johan Tell Linköping IK NocOut.se
58,03
19
143
Nils Winge Åtvidaberg Åtvidabergs IF
58,06
20
194
Håkan Odin Linköping  
58,55
21
208
Fredrik Lööf Linghem IK NocOut.se
59,13
22
185
Dennis Wiström Linköping IK NocOut.se
59,26
23
130
Jonatan Larsen   Båtvik
59,40
24
145
Peter Beronius Boxholm Team LeWa Sport
59,44
25
125
Jan Svensson Askeby  
59,50
26
137
Markel Bertilsson Fristad  
60,30
27
148
Thobias Bergqvist Linköping IK NocOut.se
60,40
28
210
Tomas Karlsson Norrköping Norrköping Triathlon
60,40
29
112
David Svahn Vreta Kloster IK NocOut.se
61,17
30
118
Göran Berntsson Åtvidaberg Åtvidabergs Boxningsklubb
61,28
31
103
Andreas Jonsson Nacka  
61,43
32
192
Kalle Ektörne Linköping IK NocOut.se
61,54
33
147
Rolf E Johansson Västervik Tjust bike and running club
62,11
34
129
Jonas Eriksson Motala Team LeWa Sport
62,36
35
126
Johan Gustavsson Linköping  
62,38
36
146
Roger Andersson Åtvidaberg Åtvidabergs Boxningsklubb
62,58
37
107
Berni Kalle Linköping  
63,47
38
213
Fredrik Karlsson Boxholm  
64,30
39
101
Anders Lönn Värna  
64,31
40
138
Markus Gullqvist Bankekind Svinstadsjöns IF
65,57
41
127
Johan Scharf   Linköpings SK
66,00
42
134
Ludvig Stenberg Linköping IK NocOut.se
66,10
43
131
Kjell-Åke Grindewih Ljungsbro Södra Vi IF
66,40
44
209
Magnus Jonsson Linköping IK NocOut.se
66,51
45
122
Håkan Sernefalk Björsäter IK NocOut.se
67,16
46
189
Peter Andersson Linköping Akele
67,36
47
191
Mikael Axelsson Västervik Tjust BRC
67,44
48
190
Kenneth Kågemyr Bankekind Svinstadsjöns IF
67,46
49
216
Robert Berg Linköping  
68,13
50
202
Fredrik Unogård Stockholm Runday
69,32
51
102
Andreas Hageman Linköping  
70,29
52
215
Ulf Andersson Linköping LSK
70,50
53
116
Fredrik Frogsjö Norrköping  
70,53
54
206
Mattias Olsson Åtvidaberg Mera Lera
71,27
55
203
Pär Svensson Sturefors Team Sturet
71,33
56
136
Marcus Holstensson Linköping  
71,37
57
150
Tomas Thunborg   Kåvetorp Triathlon klubb
72,00
58
217
Jerker Alexandersson Linköping Linköping Lh
72,45
59
104
Andreas Tinghed Linköping  
73,11
60
195
Adrian Jarkewicz Åtvidaberg  
73,18
61
123
Ivan Ohlsson Stockholm  
73,30
62
106
Bengt Hemmingsson Sunnebo Team Hemmingsson
73,46
63
142
Mikael Gillström Norrköping Peking Athletes
74,23
64
169
Jona Ekström Norrköping  
75,05
65
120
Henrik Lange Björsäter Björsäters SK
75,24
66
108
Björn Fröberg Åtvidaberg  
75,52
67
196
Robert Ohlsson Stockholm  
76,20
68
132
Lars Liljegren Ullälva  
77,49
69
140
Mattias Sernefalk Björsäter  
77,56
70
144
Peter Bengtsson Linköping  
78,00
71
204
Magnus Thor Linköping IK NocOut.se
78,22
72
198
Jan Erik Eriksson Linghem  
80,04
73
139
Mats Malmehed Björsäter Björsäters SK
80,17
74
188
Tomas Hammar Linköping IK NocOut.se
80,54
75
119
Henrik Engelstad Linköping Team Hemmingsson
81,55
76
110
Daniel Pettersson Norrköping  
98,12
77
205
Kjell Andersson Linköping  
102,38

 

Damer

 

Placering
Namn Ort Klubb
Tid
1
207
Tina Fastesson Linköping IK NocOut.se
56,11
2
167
Jessica Andersson Linköping Västra Cykelaffären
56,21
3
157
Carin Winell   IK NocOut.se
58,10
4
161
Emma Löfqvist Linköping IK NocOut.se
59,59
5
165
Ida Wånggren Motala Team LeWa Sport
60,22
6
180
Tina Fritzon   IK NocOut.se
61,30
7
163
Helena Bååth Fristad  
61,55
8
181
Ulrika Wånggren Motala Team LeWa Sport
63,30
9
172
Madelen Tonström Linköping IK NocOut.se
63,48
10
174
Maria Finnved Mjöby  
63,54
11
166
Ida Johansson Linköping IK NocOut.se
63,58
12
214
Lisa Engde Linköping IK NocOut.se
65,00
13
164
Henrietta Thoren Vikingstad Linköpings Löparklubb
66,56
14
155
Aniko Komaromi Kimstad UT Kolmården
67,43
15
156
Anna Ohlsson Vadstena  
67,54
16
179
Sofia Karlsson Åtvidaberg LAS Violas
69,22
17
176
Maria Sohl Vikingstad NFC IF
70,33
18
168
Jill Eriksson Motala Team LeWa Sport
70,55
19
170
Lotta Dahm Vikingstad  
71,50
20
182
Veronica Axelsson Linköping  
72,16
21
177
Marianne Anell Stockholm  
73,20
22
159
Emma Frej Mjölby  
74,34
23
184
Yvonne Smeds Åtvidaberg Team NH Runners
74,50
24
158
Caroline Segersteen Lidingö  
75,58
25
153
Agneta Bild Linköping Lillgårds Athletes
76,00
26
154
Agneta Malm Motala Team LeWa Sport
76,10
27
171
Madeleine Nilsson Linköping IK NocOut.se
77,52
28
175
Maria Karlsson Ryckelösa Linghem  
78,40
29
201
Jessica Unogård Stockholm Runday
79,04
30
186
Emma Hagström Linköping  
79,05
31
178
Pia Schedenborg Kisa  
79,34
32
160
Emma Hemmingsson Polder Värna Team Hemmingsson
79,56
33
162
Eva-Lena Olsen Björsäter  
81,20
34
183
Veronica Sandberg Älta  
81,25
35
173
Maggan Olsson Torpängen Björsäter  
98,12

Lag

Placering
Start.nr
Deltagarnamn Lagets namn Adress
Tid
1
Andreas Tillmar IFK Broddebo Norrby  
54,44
Håkan Johansson  
Magnus Eek    
2
4
Sandra Andreasson Lag Andreasson Linköping
58,06
Erika Andreasson Nacka
Tony Andreasson   Åtvidaberg
3
3
Eva Wall Bergsbrudarna Vreta Kloster
60,54
Therese Hallin  
Anna Åhman Lundberg    
4
5
Anders Paju Lag Paju  
72,00
Jenny Paju  
     
5
2
Emma Lindh Lindarna Norrköping
75,36
Anna Lindh Åtvidaberg
     

Reservation för eventuella fel