Resultat Triathlon 2015

Herrar

Plats
Namn Hemort Klubb
Tid
1
125
Fredric Carlen Linköping IK NocOut
48,53
2
120
Dennis Nilsson Östra Ryd H. Johansson Cykelverkstad
50.36
3
182
Ulf Comstedt Linköping IK NocOut
51,57
4
118
David Ny Linköping IK NocOut
52,31
5
164
Mattias Törnqvist Åtvidaberg IK NocOut
52,32
6
136
Jacob Svensson Sturefors IK NocOut
53,08
7
165
Michael Wirven Åtvidaberg Räddningstänstens IF Link
53,21
8
206
Tommy Eriksson Motala LeWaSport
53,24
9
170
Mårten Elfström Linköping IK NocOut
53,29
10
224
Jakob Hussfelt Djursa.... Team Ossenbrink
54,35
11
207
Fredrik Elb Åtvidaberg Team NH Runners
55,04
12
127
Glenn Berg Åtvidaberg Las Violas
55,40
13
124
Franz Tiensuu Åby Norrköping Triathlon
55,43
14
222
Per Persson Mjölby Team Sub 20
55,44
15
171
Nils Winge Åtvidaberg Åtvidabergs IF
56,09
16
210
Thomas Hagström Linköping IK NocOut
56,21
17
160
Martin Wuopio Linköping IK Akele
56,26
18
133
Håkan Linder Norrköping UT Kolmården
56,31
19
122
Emil Hammargren Norrköping UT Kolmården
57,15
20
152
Leif Eriksson Nylöping LK Nyköping Runners
57,27
21
157
Markus Eskilsson Linköping IK NocOut
57,41
22
132
Hugo Gabilondo Spanien  
57,53
23
130
Hans Grimsell Åtvidaberg Mera Lera MTB
57,59
24
179
Tobias Bergqvist Linköping IK NocOut
59,01
25
134
Håkan Odin Linköping Hjulsbro IK
59,07
26
209
Martin Stansebro Bromma  
59,18
27
153
Linus Ravald Uppsala Mantra sport
59,39
28
236
Fredrik Stennert Stockholm Spif Triathlon
59,45
29
105
Andreas Nilsson Ljungsborg Haga Linköping Team Fillinge Ultra
59,49
30
156
Marcus Flood Norrköping Tajts MTB
59,51
31
215
Anders Gredin Linköping Team Mata
60,07
32
104
Andreas Jonsson Nacka  
60,25
33
175
Richard Pettersson Åtvidaberg Linköpings MS
60,27
34
119
David Svahn Vreta Kloster IK NocOut
60,43
35
146
Kalle Ektörne Linköping IK NocOut
60,59
36
148
Kenny Wetterberg Motala Team LeWa Sport
61,11
37
123
Erik Berglund Linköping  
61,24
38
106
Andreas Wiborg Sturefors IK NocOut
61,29
39
144
Jonatan Larsen Nacka Puppy TS
61,31
40
219
Anders Paju Åtvidaberg  
61,54
41
229
Mikael Kempe Åtvidaberg Åtvidabergs Tennisklubb
62,02
42
128
Göran Berntsson Åtvidaberg Åtvidabergs Boxningsklubb
62,09
43
181
Tommy Eriksson Norrköping  
62,17
44
214
Peter Nilsson/Svensson Linghem Team Fillinge Ultra
62,21
45
145
Jonatan Methander Norrköping  
62,37
46
110
Björn Andersson Linköping  
62,45
47
176
Roger Andersson Åtvidaberg  
62,56
48
141
Johan Scharf Bankekind Linköpings SK
63,07
49
216
Petter Forsberg Linköping Team Mata
63,08
50
112
Christoffer Antonsson Linköping  
63,43
51
173
Per Wallner Åtvidaberg Team Iron Butts
63,57
52
177
Rune Sandör Ljungsbro IK Akele
63,58
53
167
Mikael Hedlund Åby OK Kolmården
64,01
54
109
Berni Kalle   IK NocOut
64,08
55
223
Andreas Ek Mjölby Team Sub 20
64,18
56
111
Björn Pettersson Norrköping UT Kolmården
64,21
57
166
Mika Ojala Svärtinge UT Kolmården
64,22
58
114
Daniel Herrstam Grebo Team Iron Butts
64,43
59
142
Johan Österberg Linköping  
64,46
60
108
Bengt Köhlin Askim  
65,20
61
102
Alex Westberg Linköping  
65,52
62
126
Fredrik Frogsjö Norrköping  
66,18
63
158
Markus Gullqvist Bankekind Svinstadssjöns IF
66,31
64
225
Rikard Brand Mantorp Team Ossenbrink
66,44
65
168
Mikael Johansson Linköping Nya Munken AB
66,46
66
147
Kenneth Kågemyr Bankekind Linköpings SK
66,49
67
233
Anders Sundén Björsäter BSK
67,19
68
235
Andreas Stennert Älmhult  
67,20
69
180
Tomas Thunborg Kåvetorp Triathlon  
67,39
70
155
Marcus Cromnow Linköping  
67,43
71
227
Daniel Höglin Linköping  
67,57
72
159
Martin Jakobsson Norrköping  
68,25
73
234
Kristian Nilsson Linköping Ösgöta Helikopter
68,35
74
150
Kjell-Åke Grindewih Ljungsbro Södra Vi IF
68,37
75
115
Daniel Lindstedt Linköping IK NocOut
68,57
76
154
Ludvig Stenberg Linköping  
69,09
77
149
Kim Funck Linköping f.d. Säters IF
69,19
78
135
Håkan Sernefalk Björsäter IK NocOut
70,04
79
139
Joakim Ahlstrand Norrköping  
70,15
80
220
Fredrik Unogård Stockholm Runday
70,16
81
138
Jerker Alexandersson Vikingstad Linköpings löparklubb
70,16
82
107
Arne Mårtensson Värna  
71,05
83
103
Anders Brönnert   OK Kolmården
71,15
84
169
Måns Fredriksson Linköping  
71,33
85
140
Joakim Danielsson Linköping  
72,29
86
143
Johnny Sandberg Drottningholm  
73,16
87
131
Henrik Lange Björsäter  
73,18
88
174
Peter Gyarmati Norrköping  
73,32
89
230
Christian Ottosson Säter  
75,41
90
172
Patrick Jonsson Luleå StiL Luleå
75,49
91
163
Mattias Sernefalk Björsäter  
76,19
92
116
Daniel Wärnelius Björsäters SK  
77,14
93
178
Simon Janzon Linköping  
77,27
94
218
Robin Edgar Linköping BSK
78,43
95
205
Jörgen Karlsson Åtvidaberg  
80,43
96
161
Mats Malmehed Björsäter Björsäters SK
82,06
97
208
Joakim Andersson Åtvidaberg Team NH Runners
84,05
98
137
Jan-Erik Eriksson Linghem  
86,26
99
211
Simon Lundin Linköping Team Fillinge Ultra
89,33
100
212
Markus Lundin Linköping Team Fillinge Ultra
89,35
101
151
Lars-Göran Lindgren Norrköping  
93,29
101
Albin Wärnelius Björsäter  
DNS
113
Daniel Andersson Linköping  
DNS
117
David Jonsson Linköping  
DNS
121
Dennis Svensson Åtvidaberg  
DNS
129
Göran Bronnert Åby  
DNF
162
Matti Sirkiä Linköping  
DNS

Damer

Plats
Namn Ort Klubb
Tid
1
186
Anna Carlen Linköping IK NocOut
60,23
2
193
Erika Andreasson Nacka  
61,53
3
192
Emma Löfqvist Åtvidaberg IK Akele
62,21
4
185
Ann-Sofi Wetterberg Motala Team LeWasport
62,46
5
196
Henrietta Thoren Vikingstad Linköpings Löparklubb
65,41
6
189
Christina Comstedt Linköping IK NocOut
66,19
7
197
Ida Sandör Lungsbro IK NocOut
67,31
8
226
Aniko Komaromi Kimstad Ut Kålmården
67,42
9
199
Karin Söderqvist Motala Team LeWasport
69,19
10
213
Carina Svensson Linghem Team Fillinge Ultra
70,16
11
190
Elin Liljeblad Laine   Svinstadsjöns IF
72,06
12
188
Cecilia Sveider Linköping  
72,43
13
202
Malin Södling Ljungsborg Haga Linköping Team Fillinge Ultra
72,51
14
231
Yvonne Smeds Åtvidaberg Team NH Runners
72,51
15
195
Frida Sandström Åtvidaberg Team Iron Butts
74,41
16
232
Josefin Fernius Linköping  
74,57
17
184
Alena Norberg Vårdsberg  
74,58
18
228
Karin Kufver Östra Ryd  
76,07
19
183
Agneta Malm Motala  
76,54
20
194
Frida Gustavsson Åtvidaberg Linköpings Fältridklubb
78,21
21
203
Maria Borg Vånga  
79,02
22
200
Malin Brönnert Åby  
80,47
23
204
Ulrika Grönlund Luleå Crossfit Holistic
81,27
24
221
Jessica Unogård Stockholm Runday
81,48
25
201
Malin Gremar   Svinstadsjöns IF
83,47
26
191
Elisa Crisci Linköping  
85,56
27
217
Emy Anspach Björsäter  
86,22
28
187
Caroline Weiding Linköping Kenty
86,45
198
Jenny Bolander Linköping IK NocOut
DNS

Lag

Plats
Deltagarnamn Lagets namn Hemort/Klubb
Tid
1
11
Marcus Piehl    
48,18
Martin Sundberg  
Tore Wikander    
2
8
Andreas Tillmar IFK Broddeby Norrby  
54,41
Erik Ingvarsson  
Magnus Eek    
3
1
Daniel Pettersson 91:orna
55,21
Christoffer Nåhdin  
Sebastian Ekström    
4
4
Fredrik Lööf Team Lööf  
60,09
Emil Fyhr  
Fredrik Carlsson    
5
6
Henrietta Möller Team Gubb Cross  
61,34
Hannes Tomasson  
Jakob Tomasson    
6
7
Johanna Andersson Lag Andersson  
62,07
Tobias Andersson  
Rasmus Andersson    
7
5
Ove Möller Lasse's Laker  
62,28
Lars Tomasson  
Urban Petersson    
8
13
Oskar Gannholm Nya Munken  
66,32
Johan Wahlbom  
Josefin Linebäck    
9
10
Vivianne Johansson   Team Viken
67,30
Billy Eriksson  
Ellinor Johansson    
10
2
Sandra Andreasson    
68,46
Sofie Johansson  
Mikael Andreasson    
11
14
Anna Lind Team Brånstorpet Målstena
72,05
Emma Lind  
David Stenung    
12
9
Cecilia Carlen Lag Carlen&Käll IK NocOut
72,06
Helena Käll  
Monica Mölder    
13
12
Anna Weiding    
77,07
Peter Weiding  
     
3
Mattias Fredriksson Knivsta Killers  
DNS
Kajsa von Zweigbergk    
Mattias Fredriksson    

 

Reservation för eventuella fel