Resultat Triathlon 2014

Herrar

Plats
Start.nr
Namn Ort Klubb
Tid
1
127
Fredrik Carlen Linköping IK NocOut.se
47,38 Banrekord
2
121
Dennis Nilsson Östra Ryd H. Johansson Cykelv. Norrk
50,46
3
160
Mattias Törnqvist Åtvidaberg IK NocOut.se
51,29
4
120
David Ny Linköping Linköpings Triathlonklubb
51,51
5
141
Jakob Svensson Sturefors Linköpings Triathlonklubb
52,55
6
162
Michael Wirven Åtvidaberg Räddningstjänsten Link.
53,27
7
105
Andreas Capilla Linköping  
53,34
8
241
David Nilsson Brokind Östgöta HKP
54,05
9
190
Torbjörn Anell Vikingstad IK NocOut.se
54,30
10
231
Tomas Hagström Linköping IK NocOut.se
55,13
11
229
Johan Franzen Detroit Detroit Red Wings
55,25
12
128
Fredrik Elb Åtvidaberg  
55,30
13
137
Håkan Linder Mellanbergstorp, Norrk. UT Kolmården
55,39
14
126
Franz Tiensu Åby Norrköping Triathlon
55,47
15
131
Fredrik Jönsson Åsbro  
55,47
16
259
Christian Tennstedt Linköping IK NocOut.se
56,00
17
163
Mika Ojala Svärtinge Norrköping Triathlon
56,37
18
102
Alexander Grindberg Järfälla  
56,54
19
171
Oscar Johansson Linköping Linköpings skidklubb
57,07
20
254
Björn Ydremark Linköping IK NocOut.se
57,25
21
265
Fabian Segelström Linköping IK NocOut.se
57,55
22
242
Petter Sallnäs Linköping IK NocOut.se
57,57
23
135
Göran Flink Joles Linköping IK NocOut.se
58,00
24
230
Henrik Moström Linghem IK NocOut.se
58,00
25
149
Jonatan Larsen Nacka Båtvik
58,00
26
158
Mattias Bjurström Linköping Ekängens IF
58,00
27
233
Claes Lagerström Vintrosa Garphyttans IF
58,00
28
255
Anders Ydremark Linköping IK NocOut.se
58,00
29
139
Håkan Rindegren Linghem IK NocOut.se
58,16
30
155
Martin Hed Hultsfred Hultsfreds Löparklubb
58,22
31
256
Mattias Magnusson Linköping IK NocOut.se
58,40
32
112
Björn Ingelsson Linköping IK NocOut.se
58,44
33
170
Nils Winge Åtvidaberg Åtvidabergs IF
58,44
34
138
Håkan Odin Linköping  
58,49
35
136
Henric Hård Mjölby IK NocOut.se
58,53
36
145
Johan Tell Linköping IK NocOut.se
59,02
37
107
Andreas Krafft Uppsala  
59,07
38
182
Thobias Bergqvist Linköping IK NocOut.se
59,23
39
186
Tobias Johansson Vikingstad IK NocOut.se
59,26
40
173
Peter Nilsson-Svensson Linghem  
60,20
41
115
Christian Elton Linköping BSK Södra stå
60,48
42
184
Thomas Lowen Ljungsbro Vreta SoMK
61,00
43
156
Martin Stonsebro Bromma  
61,39
44
257
Linus Ravald Uppsala  
61,40
45
123
Erik Berglund Linköping  
62,02
46
232
Erik Lagerström Vintrosa Garphyttans IF
62,07
47
147
Jonas Jacobsson Grebo  
62,10
48
250
Anders Paju Åtvidaberg  
62,16
49
133
Göran Bengtsson Åtvidaberg  
62,21
50
179
Rolf E Johansson Västervik Axa SC
62,23
51
178
Roger Andersson Åtvidaberg Åtvidabergs Boxningsklubb
62,35
52
111
Berni Kalle Vårdsberg  
62,42
53
143
Joel Törndal Norrköping MSI
63,10
54
106
Andreas Jonsson Nacka  
63,31
55
239
Fredrik Helmfrid Linköping IF Linrace
63,39
56
119
Daniel Herrstöm Linköping Team Iron Butts
64,08
57
152
Magnus Jonsson Linköping  
64,16
58
225
Johan Scharf Bankekind Linköpings Skidklubb
64,20
59
117
Christoffer Antonsson Motala  
64,25
60
191
Ulf Andersson Linköping  
65,24
61
130
Fredrik Johansson Linköping Hultsfreds Löparklubb
65,33
62
262
Filip Persson Åtvidaberg  
65,39
63
172
Per Wallner Åtvidaberg Team Iron Butts
65,47
64
164
Mikael Jakobsson   Svinstadsjöns IF
66,00
65
188
Tomas Thunborg Kåvetorp, Linköping Kåvetorp Triathlon
66,11
66
109
Arto Kuusinen Linköping IK NocOut.se
66,15
67
187
Tom Forsberg Båseberg, Motala Zinkgruvans IF
66,25
68
151
Kim Funck Linköping TK Sendrag i Värna
67,06
69
116
Christian Ottoson Åtvidaberg Åtvidabergs Boxningsklubb
67,19
70
252
Tobias Andersson Linköping  
67,20
71
161
Max Mundel Linköping Nya Munken AB
67,21
72
154
Markus Gullqvist Bankekind  
67,24
73
228
Jörgen Ståhl Linghem  
67,35
74
124
Esko Leinonen Åby OK Kolmården
67,40
75
134
Göran Brönnert Norrköping OK Kolmården
67,54
76
183
Thomas Forsell Björsäter Björsäters SK
68,07
77
175
Richard Pettersson Åtvidaberg LMS
68,43
78
185
Tobias Bååth Gamleby Gamleby OK
69,15
79
118
Daniel Andersson Redinge, Linköping  
69,37
80
129
Fredrik Frogsjö Norrköping  
70,16
81
165
Mikael Johansson Linköping  
70,24
82
169
Måns Fredriksson Linköping  
70,26
83
189
Tommy Stonsebro Motala  
70,32
84
103
Anders Brönnert Åby  
70,36
85
235
Joakim Ahlstrand Norrköping UT Kolmården
70,41
86
101
Albin Wärnelius Hemsjö, Björsäter  
70,51
87
180
Rune Sandör Ljungsbro IK Akele
70,57
88
153
Marcus Cromnov Linköping  
71,03
89
104
Anders Härnbro Finspång  
71,29
90
110
Bengt Hemmingsson Sunnebo, Åtvidaberg  
71,30
91
140
Håkan Sernefalk Björsäter IK NocOut.se
71,31
92
146
Johan Wahlbom Linköping  
71,37
93
177
Robert Ohlsson Stockholm  
71,38
94
108
Andreas Valtersson Linköping  
71,43
95
251
Fredrik Unogård Stockholm Runday
71,49
96
234
Christer Karlsson Skärholmen  
73,29
97
150
Jörgen Karlsson Åtvidaberg  
74,45
98
261
Claes Ericsson Odensgöl Odensgöl IK
76,12
99
244
Tomas Ivarsson Björsäter  
80,07
100
122
Eric Malm Linköping  
80,12
101
167
Mikael Urberg Åtvidaberg ÅIF
80,44
102
144
Johan Qvist Linköping Nya Munken AB
81,07
103
157
Mats Malmehed Björsäter Bjjörsäters SK
81,20
104
166
Mikael Kroon Söderköping  
82,07
105
227
Markus Nordström Linköping  
82,21
106
174
Rasmus Nockmar Linköping Audi A3
83,20
107
247
Nelson Gelrich Tyskland  
83,24
108
248
Georg Fimpel Tyskland  
83,24
109
148
Jonas Nygren Linköping  
84,02
110
159
Mattias Sernefalk Björsäter  
88,10
243
HG Arvidsson Linköping IK NocOut.se
DNF
246
Martin Wuopio Linköping ICA Supermarket
DNF
113
Björn Pettersson Norrköping  
DNS
114
Carl Bernardsson Linköping Mazda 6
DNS
125
Filip Frdriksson Linköping  
DNS
132
Gabriel Sandör Ljungsbro IK NocOut.se
DNS
142
Jens Jörheden Norrköping  
DNS
168
Mirza Galijasevic Norrköping Norrköping Triathlon
DNS
176
Robert Berg Motala  
DNS
181
Sebastian Nord Linköping  
DNS
237
Danny Holmen Linköping Örebro AIK
Tid saknas
           

 

Damer

Plats
Start.nr
Namn Ort Klubb
Tid
1
223
Tina Fastesson Linköping IK NocOut.se
55,47
2
220
Terese Carlsson Örebro Örebro AIK
56,15
3
218
Sarah Wrisley Ljungsbro IK NocOut.se
63,03
4
240
Ida Johansson Linköping IK NocOut.se
64,56
5
222
Theresia Tinghed Anell Vikingstad IK NocOut.se
66,12
6
201
Erika Andreasson Nacka  
66,41
7
209
Kimberley Hampton Nilsson Örebro  
67,10
8
214
Madeleine Forsell Björsäter Linköpings skidklubb
68,01
9
202
Erika Franzen Sundbyberg  
68,33
10
193
Anna Jacobsson Grebo  
68,48
11
196
Anna Ojala Svärtinge Norrköping Triathlon
69,16
12
199
Caroline Löwing Linköping  
69,30
13
205
Ida Sandör Ljungsbro IK Akele
69,36
14
236
Cardine Röjthammar Linköping IK NocOut.se
70,04
15
258
Clara Funck Linköping  
70,11
16
253
Johanna Andersson Linköping  
71,43
17
221
Therese Karlsson Linköping  
72,46
18
215
Madelene Nilsson Linköping  
74,37
19
213
Louise Kroon Björsäter  
74,48
20
264
Fia Sommernes Linköping  
75,25
21
197
Annika Gabrielsson Brokind  
76,25
22
210
Kristin Mortensen Linköping  
76,26
23
203
Gesine Roth-Ljungman Linköping  
77,22
24
219
Sofia Krafft Uppsala  
77,22
25
263
Karin Wiklund Åtvidaberg FK Herkules
77,56
26
238
Helena Helmfrid Linköping IF Linrace
79,07
27
216
Malin Brönnert Norrköping OK Kolmården
79,52
28
206
Janni Carlfjord Linköping  
79,54
29
211
Linda Ekstrand Linköping Team Käppen
79,58
30
200
Emma Lindh    
80,18
31
198
Bitte Andersson Linköping  
82,30
32
195
Anna Mossberg Sandebo, Linköping  
82,45
33
224
Yvonne Smeds Åtvidaberg  
83,22
34
226
Johanna Danielsson Linköping  
83,57
35
260
Erica Wikström Linköping  
84,26
36
204
Helen Grindberg Järfälla  
85,00
37
208
Jenny-Maria Danielsson Linköping  
85,10
38
212
Linda Staaf Norrköping  
90,08
39
207
Jenny Bladin Vårdsberg, Viskeryd  
91,28
40
217
Malin Karlsson Mantorp  
93,08
41
249
Jenny Paju Åtvidaberg  
93,09
42
192
Anna Carlen Linköping IK NocOut.se
DNS
43
194
Anna Jangbrand Linghem  
DNS
44
245
Emma Löfqvist Åtvidaberg ICA Supermarket
Tid saknas

 

Lagklass

Plats
Start.nr
Namn Ort Klubb
Tid
1
16
Daniel Öjergren IK NocOut.se  
48,51
Niklas Forsgren    
Per Mårtensson    
2
4
Martha Engström-Boij Martha och skitgubbarna Åtvidaberg
53,59
Mattias Löfqvist    
Christer Engström    
3
17
Gustaf Gabrielsson Brolund+1  
54,36
Per Brolund    
Hans Brolund    
4
6
Erik Samuelsson KEK  
55,40
Karl Rejnö    
Karin Rejnö    
5
15
Josefin Stonsebro Vilgots Päron  
56,00
Mikael Hoback    
     
6
2
Joakim Kindholm Åtgresäter Linköping
56,55
Richard Edenhofer Klang   Motala
Peder Österlöf   Mulstad gård, Björsäter
7
3
Christer Nordlander Syagubbarna  
59,41
Lasse Grenberger    
Magnus Hansson    
8
18
Sammy Marshal Sunnebos Ormvråkar  
61,00
Elias Dahl    
Jonathan Dahl    
9
13
Ewa Wall Team Sjösvärd  
63,10
David Svan    
     
10
9
Björn Westerström Team Turbo Norrköping
63,46
Oscar Karlsson    
Paulina Karlsson    
11
12
Lena Renholm Team Renholm  
64,45
Jonas Renholm    
Emil Renholm    
12
7
Maritha Wärnelius-Malmehed Hemmalaget Björsäter
65,12
Markus Granström    
Petter Malmehed    
13
10
Jeff Grebo veteranerna  
65,27
Yngve    
Uffe    
14
1
Ulf Axen IronMan  
65,68
Daniel Holm    
Andreas Thelander   Enskede
15
8
Lisette Gusavsson   Åtvidaberg
69,20
Sven Andersson   Linköping
Hampus Samuelsson   Åtvidaberg
16
5
Eleonore Carlen 3G  
69,44
Cecilia Carlen    
Elias Carlen    
17
14
David Stenung Team Brånstorpet  
74,49
Anna Lind    
     
18
11
Jon Leppänen Team hopplöst sist  
Ingen tid
Petri Laukanen    
         
           
           

 

Reservation för eventuella fel