Resultat Triathlon 2013

Herrar

Placering
Start.nr
Namn Ort Klubb
Tid
1
123
Dennis Nilsson Östra Ryd Norrköping Triathlon
50,19
2
253
Robert Toss Linköping Linköpings Triathlonklubb
51,03
3
144
Jakob Svensson Sturefors Linköpings Triathlonklubb
51,55
4
173
Mattias Törnqvist Åtvidaberg IK NocOut.se
52,11
5
121
Danny Hallmen Linköping Örebro AIK
53,28
6
163
Magnus Söderberg Linköping Linköpings Triathlonklubb
53,38
7
254
David Håkansson Linköping IK NocOut.se
53,53
8
122
David Ny Linköping Linköpings Triathlonklubb
54,10
9
249
Martin Wuopio Linköping IK Akele
54,18
10
268
David Nilsson Brokind  
55,07
11
154
Jonas Lundgren Linköping Linköpings OK
55,18
12
107
Andreas Capilla Linköping IK NocOut.se
55,30
13
120
Daniel Bjurhamn Linköping IK NocOut.se
55,47
14
237
Emil Lundberg Linköping IK NocOut.se
56,13
15
138
Håkan Linder Norrköping Norrköping Triathlon
56,50
16
247
Jesper Johansson Linköping IK NocOut.se
56,52
17
262
Johan Franzen Detroit/Sverige Detroit Red Wings
56,52
18
264
Daniel Roxvret Linköping  
56,52
19
158
Karl Henriksson Lerboga näs Linköping  
57,07
20
168
Markus Eskilsson Linköping IK NocOut.se
57,10
21
241
Niclas Pettersson Linköping SKL IF
57,32
22
141
Håkan Wettergren Ljungsbro IK NocOut.se
57,38
23
117
Christian Tennstedt Linköping  
57,40
24
170
Mattias Magnusson Linköping  
57,50
25
137
HG Arvidsson Linköping IK NocOut.se
58,00
26
136
Henrik Moström Linghem  
58,05
27
178
Björn Ingelsson Linköping  
58,06
28
113
Björn Westerström Norrköping Kimstad GOIF
58,22
29
127
Erik Sköld Linköping Linköpings OK
58,22
30
255
Mikael Wirven Linköping  
58,24
31
115
Christian Andersson Linköping Linköpings Triathlonklubb
58,51
32
106
Anders Ydremark Linköping  
58,56
33
238
Peter Öjergren Linköping  
59,03
34
259
Berni Kalle Linköping IK NocOut.se
59,08
35
272
Glenn Berg Åtvidaberg Blodsmak
59,26
36
116
Christian Elton 10 år! Linköping BSK södra ståplats
59,28
37
167
Markel Bertilsson Fristad Björsäters SK
59,31
38
186
Rolf Johansson Västervik Västerviks OK
59.32
39
147
Jesper Larsson Söderköping  
59,37
40
240
Mattias Persson Gistad  
59,40
41
246
Anders Knutsson Linköping  
59,50
42
132
Göran Ancker Linköping  
60,05
43
177
Nils Winge Åtvidaberg Åtvidabergs IF
60,13
44
112
Björn Pettersson Norrköping Norrköping Triathlon
60,29
45
110
Benjamin Chardon Norrköping La Lepre Stanca
60,53
46
164
Marcus Borg    
61,24
47
187
Simon Kuronen Linghem Axa Sportsclub
61,46
48
248
Jan Wuopio Linköping IK Akele
61,50
49
108
Axel Magnestrand Norrköping Garden Girl
61,55
50
267
Mats Bergström   CK Hymer
62,05
51
130
Fredrk Jönsson Åsbro Åsbro IF
62,20
52
139
Håkan Odin    
62,26
53
257
Patrik Lindgren Mjölby  
62,45
54
258
Alexander Forsberg Mantorp IK Nocout.se
62,55
55
251
Rickard Widen Linköping  
62,56
56
182
Peter Samuelsson Linköping  
63,00
57
157
Kalle Hansson    
63,33
58
131
Gustav Björke Linköping  
63,38
59
133
Göran Bertsson Åtvidaberg Åtvidabergs boxningsklubb
63,41
60
185
Roger Andersson Åtvidaberg  
64,22
61
263
Theo Öjerteg Linköping  
64,35
62
260
Rickard Brandt Mantorp  
64,42
63
155
Jonatan Larsen Nacka Båtvik
64,52
64
190
Thomas Axelsson Norrköping  
65,02
65
159
Kim Funck   TK sendrag i Värna
65,05
66
142
Ilari Bjuvander Hjälmsätter Ringstorp Garden Girl
65,07
67
165
Marcus Carlberg Åtvidaberg Åtvid Motocrossklubb
65,25
68
192
Thomas Forsell Björsäter BSK
65,33
69
105
Anders Widelius Örminge Linköping IK NocOut.se
65,35
70
125
Eric Cornelius Mjölby  
65,48
71
245
Anders Paju Åtvidaberg  
66,05
72
174
Max Mundel Linköping  
66,11
73
189
Thobias Bergqvist Linköping IK NocOut.se
66,45
74
236
Henrik Pettersson Västervik Västerviks OK
67,15
75
146
Jens Jörheden Norrköping  
67,22
76
271
Mikael Kempe Åtvidaberg Blodsmak
67,27
77
179
Oskar Adell Linköping Linköping Triathlonklubb
67,30
78
161
Magnud Nyström Linköping IK NocOut.se
67,32
79
197
Ulf Wiklund Åby OK Kolmården
68,00
80
171
Mattias Olsson Åtvidaberg Mera Lera
68,04
81
252
Daniel Herrström Grebo  
68,07
82
140
Håkan Sernefalk Björsäter IK NocOut.se/BSK
68,14
83
150
Johan Scharf Linköping Svinstadsjöns IF
68,30
84
196
Tomas Thunborg   Kåvetorp Triathlon
68,50
85
195
Tom Forsberg Godegård Zinkgruvans IF
69,00
86
145
Jan Svensson Degeryd Linköping  
69,02
87
153
Jonas Lindgren Mjölby  
69,08
88
119
Daniel Axelsson Linköping SBT IF
69,22
89
176
Nicklas Törnblom Rimforsa  
70,35
90
104
Anders Ponten Göteborg  
70,48
91
270
Linus Ravald Uppsala  
70,52
92
194
Tobias Andersson    
71,07
93
188
Stefan Eng Rogestad Linköping  
71,12
94
109
Bengt Hemmingsson    
71,17
95
134
Göran Brönnert Åby OK Kolmården
71,30
96
191
Thomas Emtelid Norrköping GOIF Tjalve
72,09
97
128
Fredrik Frogsjö    
72,32
98
235
Tobias Pettersson Västervik Västerviks OK
72,48
99
242
Tommy Eriksson Motala  
72,51
100
102
Albin Wärnelius Björsäter  
73,00
101
184
Robert Ohlsson    
73,05
102
151
Johan Wahlbom Linköping  
73,19
103
181
Peter Edberg Grebo  
73,21
104
103
Anders Brönnert Åby OK Kolmården
73,35
105
118
Daniel Andersson Linköping  
73,42
106
126
Eric Hemmingsson    
74,35
107
156
Jörgen Karlsson Åtvidaberg  
75,00
108
244
Fredrik Unsgård Stockholm Rundag IF
75,18
109
265
Mikael Eriksson Linköping IK Akele
75,21
110
269
Arne Mårtensson Värna  
75,31
111
129
Fredrik Jonsson Linköping  
75,45
112
166
Marcus Cromnow Linköping  
76,18
113
261
Georg Fluspel Tyskland  
76,18
114
266
Gellrich Nelson Tyskland  
76,18
115
180
Oskar Stoppert Björsäter  
77,00
116
175
Mika Ojala Svärtinge GOIF Tjalve
77,15
117
124
Dennis Svensson Dalamon Åtvidaberg  
78,17
118
183
Rickard Johansson Linghem  
78,40
119
114
Carl Gunhardson Linköping  
79,00
120
169
Mats Malmehed Björsäter Björsäters SK
80,59
121
101
Adrian Jarkiewizc    
81,25
122
193
Thomas Johansson Linghem  
82,15
123
160
Kjell Nilsson Åtvidaberg  
83,28
124
256
Peteri Laukkanen Norrköping  
83,33
125
149
Johan Qvist    
85,20
126
148
Joakim Alvbrant Rogestad Linköping  
97,40
127
172
Mattias Sernefalk Björsäter  
98,30

 

Damer

Placering
Start.nr
Namn Ort Klubb
Tid
1
215
Helena Bååth Fristad Fristad
59,30
2
221
Linda Gylesjö Degeryd Linköping IK NocOut.se
59,59
3
231
Therese Carlsson Örebro Örebro AIK
62,27
4
211
Emma Löfqvist    
63,23
5
250
Kerstin Wuopio IK NocOut.se  
63,52
6
199
Anna Johansson Linköping  
64,38
7
218
Ida Bergström Fillinge Linköping  
65,02
8
209
Elisabeth Loven    
65,45
9
203
Anneli Lindersson Nacka  
65,52
10
220
Linda Bernard Sundström Ljungsbro Ljungsbro GOIF
66,07
11
232
Tilda Karlsson Höversby Hällhem  
70,06
12
206
Charlotta Larsen Linköping  
70,15
13
225
Madeleine Forsell Björsäter Linköpings Skidklubb
71,52
14
229
Pernilla Malmström    
71,53
15
227
Malin Spångberg Norrköping  
72,20
16
207
Clara Funck    
72,25
17
234
Louise Kroon Björsäter  
72,30
18
208
Petra Höyhtyä Karlstad  
75,13
19
204
Annika Gabrielsson Brokind  
75,25
20
219
Johanna Andersson Linköping  
75,50
21
213
Frida Sandström Dhalamon Åtvidaberg  
76,00
22
202
Anna Ojala Svärtinge GOIF Tjalve
77,15
23
216
Helene Almqvist Kolsätter Nykil  
78,50
24
200
Anna Livinsson Linköping SBT IF
79,15
25
217
Helene Bäckström Rogestad Linköping  
80,15
26
214
Gesine Roth-Ljungman Linköping IK Akele
80,47
27
201
Anna Mossberg Linköping  
81,26
28
224
Lovisa Johansson Västervik Västervik OK
81,28
29
212
Eva Sevetin Linghem  
81,30
30
233
Tina Falkeborn Linköping  
82,15
31
243
Jessica Unsgård Stockholm Rundag IF
82,33
32
198
Anette Larsson Söderköping  
82,55
33
223
Lollo Bladh Mjölby  
83,03
34
226
Malin Brönnert Åby OK Kolmården
83,55
35
210
Emma Lindh    
85,47
36
228
Maria Eklund Åtvidaberg  
85,58
37
230
Sanna Johansson Linghem  
89,00

 

Lagklass

Placering
Start.nr
Deltagare Lagets namn
Tid
1
8
Ingela Holmström Albin och gänget
52,56
Staffan Johansson  
Albin Johansson  
2
3
Andreas Tillmar IFK Broddebo Norrby
55,01
Erik Ingvarsson  
Magnus Carlsson  
3
1
Martha Engström-Boij Martha och skitgubbarna
55,12
Mattias Löfqvist  
Christer Engström  
4
9
Gustaf Gabrielsson Brolunds+1
56,40
Hans Brolund  
Per Brolund  
5
6
Peder Österlöf Ur form
57,42
Hansi Edenhofer
   
6
7
Christer Nordlander SyaGubbarna
61,55
Lasse Grennberger
Magnus Hansson  
7
4
Ingvar Wihlborg Veteranerna
62,33
Ulf Johansson
Yngve Larsen  
8
10
Ulf Comstedt IK NocOut.se
65,10
Christina Comstedt Comstedt
   
9
11
Anna Lindh Lag Brånstorpet.
79,15
David Stenung
   
10
2
Mia Sernefalk Skogstorparna
80,50
Jenny Sernefalk
   

 

Reservation för eventuella fel