Resultat Triathlon 2012

Herrar

Placering
Start.nr
Namn Ort Klubb Tid
1
124
Fredrik Carlen Linköping IK NocOut.se 48,06 Banrekord
2
251
Martin Engelin   Trollhättan SoK/T 49,50
3
181
Dennis Nilsson Norrköping Norrköping Triathlon 50,04
4
114
Carl Sander Brokind IK NocOut.se 52,49
5
178
Ulf Bladh Linköping   53,38
6
123
Erik Martinsson Linköping Linköpings OK 53,43
7
253
Daniel Gisslar   IK NocOut.se 53,47
8
189
Henry Ivarsson Linköping IK NocOut.se 54,36
9
246
Andrew Gustavsson   IK NocOut.se 54,50
10
161
Peter Aronsson Linköping Linköpings OK 54,54
11
125
Fredrik Elb Åtvidaberg   54,56
12
243
Andreas Andersson   Linköpings Triathlonklubb 55,14
13
142
Kalle Andersson Linköping Linköpings Triathlonklubb 55,26
14
127
Fredrik Lindström Linköping   55,34
15
165
Rikard Eriksson Borensberg IK NocOut.se 55,51
16
119
David Karlsson Linköping Linkpings Triathlonklubb 56,07
17
149
Markel Bertilsson Fristad Björsäters SK 56,16 17:e gången!
18
188
Martin Wuopio Linköping IK Akele 56,20
19
151
Martin Svensson Linköping Linköpings Triathlonklubb 56,59
20
131
Håkan Odin Linköping LGIF 57,02
21
141
Jonas Lundgren Linköping Linköpings OK 57,07
22
128
Glenn Berg     57,28
23
245
Joakim Boren   Linköpings Skidklubb 58,02
24
118
Claes Lagerström Vintrosa Garphyttans IF 58,30
25
134
Jesper Johansson Linköping IK Akele 58,41
26
113
Björn Ydremark Linköping IK NocOut.se 58,46
27
249
Johan Franzen Björsäter.. Detroit Red Wings 58,48
28
150
Markus Eskilsson   IK NocOut.se 58,49
29
108
Andreas Capilla   IK NocOut.se 58,57
30
158
Oscar johansson   Linköpings Skidklubb 59,22
31
184
Berni Kalle Linköping IK NocOut.se 59,29
32
244
Fredrik Boren Åby   59,47
33
252
Ola Wiberg   338 Småland 59,50
34
120
David Ny Linköping   60,22
35
248
Franz Tiensuu   Hammarby Triathlon 60,22
36
130
Henrik Moström Linghem   60,23
37
242
Mats Bergström   CK Hymer 60,30
38
116
Christian Elton   BSK Södra stå.. 60,44
39
145
Linus Björk Linköping IK NocOut.se 60,44
40
121
Eric Hemmingsson Linköping   60,55
41
241
Magnus Moberg Berg   61,09
42
157
Olof Tengstrand Linköping   61,13
43
154
Mikael Kempe     61,34
44
146
Lukas Gustavsson Linköping Linköpings OK 62,25
45
109
Andreas Nilsson Fillinge, Linköping   62,35
46
177
Tor Selden Linköping Triathlon Syd 62,36
47
170
Simon Kuronen     62,37
48
132
Illari Buvander Askeby Garden Girl 63,27
49
172
Thomas Forsell Björsäter Björsäters SK 63,33
50
169
Roger Andersson Åtvidaberg Åtvidabergs Boxn.klubb 63,47
51
112
Bengt Wallin   Björkfors GoIF 63,57
52
254
Anders Paju Åtvidaberg   64,02
53
129
Göran Berntsson Åtvidaberg   64,06
54
153
Max Mundel Linköping   64,42
55
247
Lars Ankarberg Linköping   64,43
56
185
Ulf Andersson Linköping Linköpings Skidklubb 64,54
57
174
Tobias Andersson Linköping   65,23
58
175
Tomas Thunborg Linköping Kåvetorp IF 65,31
59
186
Mattias Magnusson Linköping Sya SK 65,32
60
135
Joacim Ternevid Vintrosa   65,47
61
143
Kim Funck Linköping Sendrag i Värna TK 66,03
62
171
Thobias Bergqvist Linköping   67,02
63
115
Christer Norden Linköping Linköpings Skidklubb 67,25
64
104
Anders Ponten     67,44
65
179
Anders Sunden Björsäter   67,48
66
250
Jörgen Ståhl Björsäter   68,13
67
106
Anders Widelius Linköping   68,15
68
110
Andreas Pihl Linköping LHC 68,40
69
164
Richard Pettersson Åtvidaberg Linköpings MS 69,22
70
101
Adrian Jarkiewicz Åtvidaberg   70,10
71
160
Per Wallner Åtvidaberg Linköpings MS 70,20
72
148
Marcus Cromnow Linköping   70,38
73
255
Linus Ravald Uppsala Myrberga Resurs 70,48
74
163
Philip Lönnbring Linköping   71,11
75
187
Sebastian Eriksson Björsäter   71,35
76
111
Bengt Hemmingsson Sunnebo, Åtvidaberg   72,07
77
182
Morgan Sköld Linköping   72,32
78
117
Christian Ottosson Åtvidaberg Norrby IF 72,42
79
140
Jonas Bengtsson Linköping   72,48
80
126
Fredrik Frogsjö Norrköping   73,08
81
122
Eric Lagerström Vintrosa Garphyttans IF 73,48
82
166
Robert Ohlsson Stockholm   73,49
83
240
John Dick     74,03
84
138
Johan Wahlbom Linköping   74,27
85
147
Magnus Eriksson Tranås   75,54
86
103
Anders Brönnert Åby OK Kolmården 76,52
87
159
Otto Philipsson Linköping   78,11
88
152
Mats Malmehed Björsäter Björsäters SK 78,29
89
183
Gellrich Nelson Tyskland   80,01
90
144
Kjell Nilsson Åtvidaberg OK Borgen 81,21
91
137
Johan Qvist Linköping   81,37
92
102
Alexander Egerborn Linghem   82,04
180
Håkan Linder Norrköping Norrköping Triathlon tyvärr ingen tid

 

Damer

Placering
Start.nr
Namn Ort Klubb Tid
1
217
Tina Fastesson Linköping Linköpings Triathlonklubb 55,13
2
214
Mikaela Waller Stockholm Sthlm City Triathlon 58,31
3
207
Lena Ström Borensberg IK NocOut.se 58,44
4
193
Anna Carlen   IK NocOut.se 58,50
5
202
Helena Bååth Fristad Björsäters SK 59,00
6
208
Linda Hemmingsson Stenhamra   65,07
7
219
Sara Helander     68,59
8
210
Lisa Wissting Linköping   69,22
9
211
Madeleine Forsell Björsäter Linköpings Skidklubb 70,43
10
209
Linnea Henrysson Örebro   70,48
11
191
Anette Philipsson Linköping LASS 70,56
12
195
Carola Fröjd Kisa   70,56
13
215
Sara Örn Linköping   73,46
14
223
Cecilia Franzen     74,21
15
200
Frida Gustavsson Åtvidaberg Linköpings MS 74,27
16
212
Malin Södling Fillinge, Linköping   75,15
17
203
Helena Käll   IK NocOut.se 75,18
18
205
Johanna Andersson Linköping   75,52
19
199
Frida Bengtsson Linköping   78,10
20
221
Carolina Madsen     78,10
21
197
Cecilia Carlen   IK NocOut.se 78,53
22
196
Catharina Bladh Linköping   79,05
23
222
Elin Widelius     79,21
24
220
Katarina Peisker     79,47
25
206
Josefine Lindström Linköping   82,12
26
198
Emma Lindh Norrköping   83,08
27
218
Maria Svensson     86,07
28
216
Sofia Philipsson Linköping   86,46
29
201
Gunnel Ydremark Linköping IK NocOut.se 88,39
30
194
Anna Wingren Södertälje   89,19
31
204
Jessica Sandkvist Linköping   92,35

 

Lagklass

Placering
Start.nr
Deltagare Lagets namn Ort Tid
1
9
MattiasTörnqvist Caroline & Mattias Åtvidaberg 50,28
MattiasTörnqvist      
Mattias Lövkvist      
2
6
Johan Ydremark Young and Fresh Målstena 52,22
Peter Turesson      
David Stenung      
3
10
Andreas Tillmar IFK Broddebo Norrby   53,27
Erik Ingvarsson      
Magnus Carlsson      
4
16
Henry Ivarsson IK Nocout.se Herr   53,32
Tobias Johansson      
Kristoffer Bergkvist      
5
15
Anna Carlen IK Nocout.se Dam   56,33
Maria Kromnow      
Charlotta Wångblad      
6
2
Mattias Fredriksson Pappa är trött 3:e gången 57,13
Max Elden      
William Elden      
7
14
Fredrik Carlen Team Ölmetorp   57,35
Juan Carlos Martinez      
Lars-Göran Kjell      
8
13
Peder Österlöf Gresäter   58,28
Richard Edenhofer      
       
9
1
Martha Engström Boij Golden Girls (IK Akele)   61,13
Emma Löfqvist      
Martha Engström Boij      
10
5
Daniel Pettersson Team Träningsvärk Linöping 61,19
Sebastian Ekström      
Stefan Thorsson      
11
11
Jenny Landström Lag Landström   61,57
Patrik Landström      
Patrik Landström      
12
4
Clara Funck Clara o Company Björsäter 64,07
Oskar Stoppert      
Albin Wärnelius      
13
3
Joakim Alvbrant Lag Wigle   70,16
Mikael Wigle      
Lena Wigle      
14
7
Catharina Fast Gubben och Brudarna Eksjö 72,02
Peter Fast      
Moa Renström      
15
8
Nicklas Törnblom Vi slår fast   74,45
Magdalena Törnblom      
Daniel Granqvist      
16
12
Rebecca Östryd Bärfisarna   94,49
Kalle Ericsson      
Oscar Östryd      

 

Reservation för eventuella fel