Resultat Triathlon 2010

Herr
Namn
Klubb/Ort
Tid
 
Dam
Namn
Klubb/Ort
Tid
1
Johan Olsson 338 Småland Triathlon

48.52

 
1
Karin Elf Linköping
56.38
2
Jonas Bergqvist Tranås SS Triathlon
50.21
 
2
Helena Bååth Fristad
58.32
3
Roine Gylesjö Tranås SS Triathlon
50.40
 
3
Pernilla Billesson Linköping SK
1.02.49
4
Mattias Törnqvist Åtvidaberg
52.00
 
4
Elisabeth Loven Linköping
1.07.20
5
Jeric Nikolaj IK Hakarpspojkarna
52.08
 
5
Karin Wiklund Astra Zeneca / Mölndal
1.10.49
6
Robert Toss Linköping Triathlon
52.35
 
6
Emma Björk Norrköping
1.16.02
7
Niklas Sjöberg Söderköping SK
54.38
 
7
Cecilia Carlen IK Nocout / Finspång
1.18.39
8
Mårten Elfström Linköping Triathlon
55.50
 
8
Jessica Strand Linköping
1.20.35
9
Johan Tykosson Mantorp
56.13
 
9
Åsa Åkerbjörk Linköping
1.20.37
10
Markel Bertilsson Björsäter SK / Fristad
56.29
 
10
Lovisa Johansson Västervik
1.24.27
11
Ulf Bladh Linköping
57.42
 
11
Marianne Valvassori Linköping
1.27.20
12
Rolf E Johansson Västervik
58.07
 
12
Jessica Lindman Norrköping
1.28.17
13
Kalle Andersson Linköping
58.35
       
14
Henrik Elofsson NKK / Kolmården
58.42
 
LAG
   
15
Fredrik Elb Åtvidaberg
58.51
 
1
Martin Fagerlund * 2 Veteranklungan.nu
50.34
16
Martin Svensson Linköping Triathlon
1.00.55
 
Johan Nordqvist //Norrköping
17
Johan Åsling Mera Lera / Linköping
1.01.12
 
   
18
Tommy Karlsson GoIF Tjalve
1.01.52
 
2
Rikard Färdig Stela Ben-Triathlon
53.30
19
Johan Oscarsson Söderköping SK
1.02.15
 
Nils Vinge //Åtvidaberg
20
Kim Funck Skonberga B / Linköping
1.02.40
 
Hans Grimsell  
21
Tobias Johansson IK Nocout / Vikingstad
1.03.18
 
3
Björn Karlsson * 2 Söderköping SK
55.16
22
Christian Elton Björsäter
1.03.36
 
Boris Karlsson  
23
Kalle Berni Linköping SK
1.03.43
 
   
24
Martin Lindberg Linköping OK
1.03.55
 
4
Gustaf Gabrielsson Just Do It
55.27
25
Johan Tell Ekängen IF
1.03.58
 
Per Brolund  
26
Kasper Nilsson Åtvidaberg
1.04.09
 
Hans Brolund  
27
Anders Ydremark Linköping
1.04.32
 
5
Åke Olsson Olsson & Lindh
58.19
28
K-H Johansson Linköping
1.04.43
 
Anders Olsson //Vimmerby
29
Hans Einerth Försvarsmakten
1.05.37
 
Cecilia Lindh  
30
Erik Olsson Vimmerby
1.05.49
 
6
Daniel Pettersson Gistad Sport o Motion
58.35
31
Magnus Johansson Linköping
1.08.38
 
Jonathan Weasterling //Linghem
32
Roger Andersson Åtvidaberg
1.08.41
 
Sebastian Ekström  
33
Mikael Molinder -
1.08.57
 
7
Peder Österlöf * 2 Lag Mulstad
59.08
34
Stefan Knutsson-Ek Tjuk
1.09.15
 
Richard Edenhofer-Klang //Björsäter
35
Joel Petronio Östra Ryd
1.09.37
 
   
36
Bengt Wallin Mera Lera / Rimforsa
1.09.46
 
8
Johan Olsen Björs Sista Hopp
1.01.38
37
Göran Berntsson Åtvidaberg BK
1.10.35
 
Raymond Stoppert //Björsäter
38
Jonathan Karlsson Linköping
1.11.42
 
Niklas Gripenblad  
39
Björn Knutsson-Ek Tjuk
1.11.43
 
9
Per Zachrisson Team Klara
1.04.16
40
Bengt Hemmingsson Åtvidaberg
1.11.47
 
Ulrik Abelsson //Linköping
41
Christian Ottosson Norrby / Åtvidaberg
1.12.09
 
Klara Funck  
42
Mats Malmehed Björsäters SK
1.12.55
 
10
Madeleine Forsell MoT-FoFz
1.04.45
43
Christian Knutsson-Ek Tjuk
1.13.16
 
Tomas Forsell * 2 //Björsäter
44
Jörgen Karlsson Åtvidaberg
1.13.33
 
   
45
Håkan Ohlin Norrköping
1.15.17
 
11
Mattias Fredriksson Pappa är Trött

1.05.18

46
Alexander Hedström Jönköping
1.16.34
 
Max Elden //Uppsala
47
Niklas Törnblom Linköping
1.17.43
 
William Elden  
48
Magnus Eriksson Tranås
1.18.03
 
12
David Karlsson Normaliserad faltning
1.06.11
49
Claes Eriksson Odensgöl / Björsäter
1.18.10
 
Samuel Axelsson //Linköping
50
Mattias Thorén Linköping
1.18.48
 
Staffan Rattfält  
51
Björn Pettersson Linköping
1.20.12
 
13
Johanna Andersson Team Medley
1.06.16
52
Kalle Hansson Linköping
1.21.03
 
Frida Sjöström //Linköping/Vikingstad
53
Niklas Jörgensen Jönköping
1.23.31
 
Pernilla Alkeskog  
54
Mats Johansson Borensberg
1.27.27
 
14
Anne Wilhelmsson Team Solbacka
1.09.17
-
Daniel Gisslar CK Hymer / Linköping
---
 
Sören Wilhelmsson //Björsäter
-
Johan Lindskog Garphyttan / Örebro
---
 
Anton Wilhelmsson  
       
15
Markus Äse Team Äse
1.10.03
       
David Äse //Linghem
         
Miguel Äse  
         
16
Linda Adolfsson Team Jalla Jalla
1.12.52
         
Joakim Adolfsson //Björsäter
         
Johan Adolfsson  
         
17
Theodor Moon Hellmets
1.14.21
         
Alice Moon //Jönköping
         
Nike Moon  
         
18
Jenny Rattfält Viva Mian
1.17.52
         
Mikaela Waller * 2 //Lkpg/Sthlm/Södertälje
         
   
         
19
Karin Wickström Lag W & W
1.21.38
         
Olof Wickström  
         
Peder Weiding  
         
20
Åsa Kallum Charlies Änglar
1.26.03
         
Charlie Eriksson //Nässjö
         
Emma Brodd  
         
21
Caroline Weiding Skånekamraterna
1.28.12
         
Anna Weiding  
         
Lovisa Weiding  

Reservation för eventuella fel