Resultat Triathlon 2009

Herr
nr Namn Klubb/Ort Tid  
Dam
nr Namn Klubb/Ort Tid
1 112 Johan Olsson 338 Småland Triathlon 50.19   1 63 Karin Elf Linköping 56.57
2 189 Fredrik Carlén CK Hymer, Linköping 51.33   2 191 Helena Bååth Fristad 57.52
3 125 Staffan Johansson IK Akele, Linköping 52.37   3 108 Maria Clementz Linköping 57.59
4 116 Mattias Törnqvist Åtvidaberg 52.41   4 149 Anna Carlén CK Hymer, Linköping 1.00.15
5 123 Robert Toss Linköping 54.21   5 198 Jenny Jönsson Räddningstj, Åtvidaberg 1.09.42
6 12 Tommy Eriksson Motala 54.37   6 185 Elisabet Lovén Linköping 1.10.19
7 61 David Nilsson Östgöta HKP 54.47   7 62 Karin Wiklund Astra Zeneca 1.10.53
8 193 Håkan Linder NKK, Norrköping 55.09   8 42 Pernilla Alkeskog Motala 1.14.07
9 119 Niclas Pettersson SKL, Linköping 55.34   9 7 Mia Gröndahl Motala 1.15.59
10 175 Björn Pettersson NKK, Norrköping 56.14   10 199 Jessica Strand Linköping 1.16.06
11 110 Markel Bertilsson Fristad 56.25   11 104 Linda Forsmark Volvo, Trollhättan 1.16.15
12 174 Björn Bergman Linköping 57.48   12 178 Carolina Madsen Linköping 1.17.57
13 139 Anders Gredin Team Mata, Askeby 58.39   13 177 Carolin Svensson Björkfors Goif 1.18.14
14 192 Henrik Elofsson NKK 59.24   14 188 Fanny Åstrand Huskvarna 1.18.32
15 195 Ingemar Andersson IK Akele, Linköping 59.49   15 10 Matilda Österström Motala 1.21.39
16 173 Berni Kalle Linköping 1.01.16   16 176 Camilla Palmqvist BiB, Åtvidaberg 1.22.39
17 145 Andreas Andersson Linköping 1.01.22   17 179 Cecilia Carlén Finspång 1.23.07
18 101 Kalle Andersson Ik Akele, Linköping 1.02.03   18 186 Emma Hemmingsson Åtvidaberg 1.25.46
19 127 Tommy Karlsson Goif Tjalve 1.02.08   19 124 Sophia Hallberg BiB, Åtvidaberg 1.27.19
20 120 Nils Vinge Åtvidaberg 1.02.12            
21 182 Daniel Roxvret Linköping 1.02.54            
22 43 Martin Gabrielsson Motala 1.03.15   LAG        
23 111 Markus Eskilsson Linköping 1.03.19   1 393 Fredrik Carlén ------ 50.56
24 190 Fredrik Elb Åtvidaberg 1.03.30       Johan Nordqvist    
25 126 Tomas Thunborg Kåvetorp, Linköping 1.03.51       Mikael Nilsson    
26 200 Joel Bengtsson Medius, Linköping 1.03.57   2 389 Christer Nordlander Sya Gubbarna 55.42
27 183 Daniel Strand Norrköping 1.03.58       Lars Grennberger    
28 41 Anders Paju Motala 1.05.05       Johan Tykesson    
29 79 Tord Rugervik Team Skeda 1.05.07   3 391 Mikael Månsson MOJM 1.00.09
30 128 Ulf Andersson Linköpings Skidklubb 1.05.52       Oscar Johansson    
31 113 Martin Svensson Björkfors Goif 1.06.39            
32 103 Kim Funck Säters IF 1.07.18   4 398 Gerd Olsson Olsson & Lindh 1.00.49
33 180 Christian Elton Björsäter 1.07.19       Anders Olsson    
34 181 Daniel Lindstedt Linköping 1.08.05       Cecilia Lindh    
35 122 Robert Pettersson Mera Lera MTB, Lkp 1.09.12   5 378 Madeleine Forsell Fam. Forsell 1.01.19
36 106 Magnus Moberg Linköping 1.09.24       Thomas Forsell    
37 129 Ulrik Abelsson Adelsnäs, Åtvidaberg 1.10.05            
38 184 David Troell Linköping 1.15.47   6 395 Daniel Pettersson Gistad Sport & Motion 1.02.00
39 105 Magnus Jonsson Linköping Budoklubb 1.15.58       Sebastian Ekström    
40 115 Mats Malmehed Björsäter 1.16.39       Hanna Runervik    
41 50 Göran Berntsson Åtvidaberg 1.19.49   7 379 Joakim Ahlström ------ 1.03.24
42 171 Bernt Hemmingsson Åtvidaberg 1.23.42       Mikael Svensson    
43 194 Håkan Ohlin Norrköping 1.31.53            
            8 385 Susanna Ekman Ekmans 1.03.26
                Lars Ekman    
                Peter Alm    
            9 382 Inga Britt Rask BSK Rabesk 1.10.35
                Lennart Bergström    
                Edvin Rask    
            10 387 Eva-Lena Olsen Morsor i Björs som törs 1.10.55
                Susanne Stoppert    
                Maria Gripenblad    
            11 60 Lovisa Weding Superhjältarna 1.23.48
                Caroline Weding    
                Anna Weding    
            12 380 Pia Östryd Vildsvinen 1.26.48
                Oscar Östryd    
                Rebecca Östryd    

Reaservation för ev fel