Resultat Triathlon 2008

Herr
         
Dam
       
1 122 Håkan Linder Norrköping kappsimn. 54.27   1 166 Helena Bååth Hestra IF 59.27
2 114 Björn Pettersson NKK Triathlon 54.47   2 130 Josefin Stonsebro I2 IF Karlstad 1.01.01
3 164 Tommy Eriksson   54.49   3 147 Pernilla Billesson Linköping SK 1.04.06
4 165 Markel Bertilsson Björsäters SK 56.06   4 134 Lena Bjärlöw Know IT 1.12.38
5 141 Mårten Ekström Linköping 56.24   5 119 Elin Ulvan Linköping 1.14.36
6 140 Mattias Törnqvist Åtvidaberg 56.59   6 137 Marianne Östling Linköping 1.15.10
7 142 Niclas Pettersson SKL IF 57.12   7 125 Ingrid Wallentin Linköping 1.21.05
8 118 David Lowén Ljungsbro Handbollssf 57.48   8 120 Emma Hemmingsson Linköping 1.22.46
9 156 Tomas Almgren LÖSS 58.05   9 159 Åsa Rosander Linköping 1.22.47
10 135 Manne Anliot LÖSS 58.30   10 107 Anna Wärnelius Björsäters SK 1.24.17
11 146 Per Westling Linghem 58.50   11 108 Annelie Lindgren Åtvidaberg 1.36.29
12 144 Nils Winge Åtvidaberg 59.07            
13 160 Mats Bergström CK Hymer 59.44   LAG        
14 113 Björn Daremo LÖSS 1.00.46   1 225 Christer Nylander Sya Skate Triathlon 55.40
15 153 Tomas Nordman LÖSS 1.01.24       Lars Grennberger    
16 124 Ingemar Andersson Know IT 1.01.30       Johan Tykesson    
17 111 Benny Oscarsson Räddningstj. Åtvid 1.01.53   2 223 Magnus Carlsson Broddet/N-by IF 57.23
18 121 Henrik Björling Linköping 1.02.34       Andreas Carlsson    
19 126 Jan Svensson Degeryd, Vårdsberg 1.02.36       Erik Ingvarsson    
20 132 Kalle Henriksson Bankekind IF 1.02.44   3 226 Linda Karlsson Karlsson-Atleterna 59.19
21 157 Tord Runervik Team Skeda 1.03.20       Bosse Karlsson    
22 161 Ingemar Arvidsson Link. Skidklubb 1.03.37       Tommy Karlsson    
23 127 Joakim Gullin Ljungsbro Handbollsf. 1.04.17   4 222 Daniel Pettersson Gistad Sport&Motion 59.59
24 154 Tomas Thunborg Kåvetorps IF 1.04.22       Jonathan Westerling    
25 168 Ulrik Abelsson   1.04.48       Sebastian Ekström    
26 133 Kim Funck Säters IF 1.04.53   5 227 Edvin Rask Lag Rabersk 1.01.25
27 170 Christian Elton Björsäters SK 1.05.08       Lennart Bergström    
28 169 Niklas Palmér LIK 1.05.10       Anders Rask    
29 150 Robert Berg Räddningstj. Åtvid 1.07.34   6 224 Madeleine Forsell Fam.Forsell 1.03.28
30 155 Tobias Bindå Ljungsbro Handbollsf. 1.07.46       Tomas Forsell    
31 163 Ulf Andersson Link Skidklubb 1.07.57       Tomas Forsell    
32 109 Anton Rystedt Ljungsbro Handbollsf. 1.08.40   7 230 Bengt Bruno Team Beromi 1.05.06
33 143 Niklas Gripenblad Björsäters SK 1.08.44       Roger Norrman    
34 112 Berni Kalle Nydala, Vårdsberg 1.09.31       Mikael Zetterberg    
35 115 Carl-Gustav Nöjd Norrköping 1.09.59   8 229 Eva Kindgren Icke bestämt ännu 1.15.53
36 128 Joakim Nöjd Norrköping 1.10.06       Marie Lindholm    
37 131 Jörgen Karlsson Åtvidaberg 1.11.24       Camilla Palmqvist    
38 123 Håkan Ohlin Norrköping 1.12.20   9 228 Tove Thunborg Kåvetorps IF 1.17.04
39 151 Robert Pettersson Mera Lera MTB 1.12.51       Ylva Nilsson    
40 158 Yngve Larsson Grebo 1.12.57       Tove Thunborg    
41 138 Mats Malmehed Björsäters SK 1.13.11   10 221 Håkan Stensson Familjefejden 1.18.03
42 162 Örjan Runervik   1.13.45       Staffan Håkansson    
43 167 Bo Fliesberg   1.16.12       Jenny Rattfelt    
44 117 David Ahl Ljungsbro Handbollsf. 1.17.35   11 220 Susanna Ekman SNAH-burned 1.21.11
45 106 Alexander Hyll Ljungsbro Handbollsf. 1.18.29       Maritha Wärnelius    
46 116 Christofer Persson Ljungsbro Handbollsf. 1.18.29       Katarina Eckerberg-Olsson    
47 110 Bengt Hemmingsson Sunnebo, Stenby 1.20.10            
48 148 Philip Nordqvist Ljungsbro Handbollsf. 1.21.14            
49 136 Marcus Carlsson Ljungsbro Handbollsf. 1.23.03            
50 152 Robin Jaensson Ljungsbro Handbollsf. 1.23.03