Resultat Triathlon 2007

Herr
         
Dam
       
1 96 Mattias Folkesson Myrö 53:47   1 83 Helena Bååth Hestra IF 1:00:16
2 104 Peter Johansson Linköping 53:55   2 82 Pernilla Billesson Linköpings SK 1:12:42
3 95 Robert Stein Grebo 55:16   3 84 Jessica Strand Linköping 1:18:47
4 93 Tommy Eriksson MTC 55:51            
5 102 Glenn Berg Falerum 57:29            
6 63 Henrik Danielsson Sya SK 57:41            
7 43 Martin Stonsebro Motala Triathlon C 58:02   Lag        
8 64 Pär Söderholm Linköping 58:05   1 318 Martin Fagerlund Team Testosteron 55:11
9 73 Mattias Törnqvist Åtvidaberg 59:15       Björn Johansson    
10 85 Gustav Jerlvall-Jeppson Linköping ASS 59:30       Mikael Almecin    
11 67 Nils Winge Åtvidaberg 59:39   2 334 Daniel Pettersson Bumbibjörnarna 57:54
12 86 Jonas Andersson Åtv. Räddntj. 59:40       Jonathan Westling    
13 92 Mattias Svensson MTC 59:45       Zebastian Ekström    
14 79 Ulrik Persson Östgöta Helikopter 59:48   3 330 Christian Nordlander Sya Skate Triath. 58:51
15 101 Pällä Stridsman MeraLera 59:52       Lars Grennberger    
16 88 Mårten Elfström Linköping 1:00:00       Daniel Ericsson    
17 72 Markel Bertilsson Hestra 1:00:04   4 328 Ulf Axén   1:04:07
18 90 Ingemar Andersson Motala Triathlon C 1:00:31       Simon Andersson    
19 99 Mikael Wilck Östgöta Helikopter 1:01:00       Per Rolandz    
20 87 Benny Oscarsson Mördarsniglarna V 1:01:26   5 332 Linda Karlsson Fam Stark 1:05:40
21 47 Anders Werner Mjölby 1:02:00       Bosse Karlsson    
22 74 Johan Svensson Linköping 1:02:29       Tommy Karlsson    
23 20 Patrik Blomkvist Björsäter 1:03:46   6 326 Madeleine S Sjöberg ToMaJo 1:05:58
24 8 Mats Rudlund Linghem 1:04:09       Torbjörn Sjöberg    
25 76 Peter Aronsson Linköping OK 1:04:20       Joakim Andersson    
26 71 Ingemar Wihlborg Linköping 1:04:30   7 335 Stefan Staf Perssons Pack 1:08:28
27 38 Tommy Stonsebro Motala Triathlon C 1:05:27       Martin Nilsson    
28 80 Ulrik Abelsson Säters IF 1:07:08       Stefan Persson    
29 46 Jan Svensson Linköping 1:08:33   8 320 Jimmy Strid HeJeJi 1:20:54
30 6 Lennart Bergström Björsäter 1:08:39       Jenny Risthammar    
31 62 Per Werner Linköping 1:08:49       Heidi Junttila    
32 75 Robert Mattsson Linköping 1:08:50   9 315 Håkan Stensson Rattfält & Co 1:23:41
33 5 Kim Funck Säters IF 1:08:50       Staffan Rattfält    
34 78 Kjell-Åke Grindewih Mandator 1:09:39       Jenny Rattfält    
35 105 Ulf Andersson Linköping SK 1:09:41   10 321 Pia Östryd Mördarsniglarna 1:37:47
36 91 Mattias Persson Gistad 1:10:10       Dennis Östryd    
37 68 Tomas Tunborg Kåvetorp Triathlon 1:10:51       Rebecka Östryd    
38 77 Peter Bengtsson Mandator 1:11:05            
39 100 Kristian Elton Björsäter 1:12:17            
40 98 Joakim Leman Linköping 1:12:18            
41 94 Robert Pettersson MeraLera 1:13:10            
42 97 Yngve Larsson   1:13:14            
43 81 Mats Malmehed Björsäter 1:13:39            
44 69 Sven-Gunnar Eriksson Grebo 1:15:32            
45 70 Lennart Persson Gistad 1:17:00            
46 103 Johan Söderstedt Linköping 1:23:19