Resultat Triathlon 2006

Herrar
         
Damer
       
1
51 Joakim Willén Motala 49:27  
1
54 Ann-Sofie Karlsson Motala 1:06:25
2
10 Martin Stonsebro MTC 51:46  
2
44 Pernilla Billesson LSK 1:08:53
3
27 Mattias Folkesson Örebro 52:49  
3
55 LouiseHammarstrand Motala 1:09:42
4
33 Björn Pettersson NKK Triathlon 54:08  
4
60 Malin Petersson Åtvidaberg 1:18:29
5
11 Tommy Eriksson MTC 55:13  
5
45 Sofia Grebius Linköping 1:29:56
6
32 Håkan Linder NKK Triathlon 55:22  
       
7
50 Anders Holmertz Motala 55:35  
       
8
36 Mats Gunnarsson NKK Triathlon 57:02  
       
9
31 Tor Seldén Triathlon Syd

58:07

 
       
10
16 Per Söderholm Linköping 58:24  
Lag
       
11
48 Stefan Ullvan Motala 59:24  
1
314 Syagubbarna Johan Tykesson 55:32
12
29 Nils Winge Åtvidaberg 1:00:00  
    Christer Nordlander  
13
4 Jonas Andersson Åtvidaberg R. 1:00:54  
    Lars Grenberger  
14
52 Tomas Augustsson Motala 1:01:34  
2
310 Buss 1 Fredrik Westerling 1:05:36
15
23 Lars Åstrand Linköping 1:02:33  
    Anders Wärnelius  
16
12 Mattias Svensson MTC 1:02:50  
    Martin Malmström  
17
9 Tommy Stonsebro MTC 1:03:40  
3
302 2 Karlsson 1 Norrm Roger Norrman 1:10:26
18
57 Per Westling Linköping 1:04:07  
    Linda Karlsson  
19
49 Rasmus Nockmar Motala MSS 1:04:40  
    Tommy Karlsson  
20
59 Mårten Elfström Linköping 1:04:44  
4
312 Kåvetorp/Ingarö Ylva Nilsson 1:11:58
21
7 Benny Oskarsson Åtvidaberg R. 1:05:26  
    Pontus Johansson  
22
14 Tomas Forsell Björsäter 1:06:47  
    Maria Johansson  
23
1 Kim Funck Säters IF 1:07:03  
5
308 Team Birka Cruises Anna Wärnelius 1:13:06
24
28 Sören Winge Fyris Triathlon 1:07:29  
    Eva Kindgren  
25
34 Christian Elton Björsäter 1:07:56  
    Camilla Palmqvist  
26
3 Mats Rudlund Linghem 1:08:12  
6
306 De Härdade Ove Widman 1:13:46
27
22 Tomas Thunborg Kåvetorp 1:09:12  
    Micael Tjärnliden  
28
2 Lennart Bergström Björsäter 1:09:20  
    Jan Johansson  
29
41 Kjell-Åke Grindewih Mandator 1:09:37  
7
304 Anonyma Folkmusik Mauri Grönstrand 1:14:29
30
39 Robert Pettersson Mera Lera 1:09:57  
    Frida Brantvall  
31
18 Mattias Andersson Mjölby 1:10:05  
    Jonas Brantvall  
32
40 Peter Bengtsson Mandator 1:10:45  
       
33
53 Gellrich Nelson Tyskland 1:11:02  
       
34
35 Torbjörn Andersson Motala 1:11:08  
       
35
21 Håkan Ohlin Friskis&Svettis 1:12:06  
       
36
56 Ulf Andersson Linköping 1:12:19  
       
37
13 Herman Nockmar MSS 1:14:01  
       
38
15 Håkan Sernefalk Björsäter 1:14:11  
       
39
17 Johan Ecerud Rimforsa 1:15:19  
       
40
42 Mats Malmehed Björsäter 1:15:30  
       
41
30 Tommy Andersson LSW 1:15:56  
       
42
37 Hans Mattsson Björsäter 1:20:17  
       
43
61 Carl-Henrik Johansson Åtvidaberg 1:20:37  
       
44
24 Björn Pettersson SSK 1:35:36  
       
45
25 Jan Boman SSK 1:35:36  
       
46
26 Jörgen Larsson SSK 1:35:36