Resultat Triathlon 2005

[Herrar] [Damer] [Lag]

Herrar

Placering
Nr
Namn
Klubb
Tid
1
46
Daniel Persson
Örebro AIK
53:35
2
45
Björn Pettersson
NKK Triathlon
55:10
3
43
Håkan Linder
NKK Triathlon
55:25
4
47
Mats Carlberg
OK Letstigen
55:30
5
39
Johan Hansson
IK Akele
55:43
6
35
Martin Stonsebro
MTC
55:56
7
9
Nils Winge
ÅIS
57:50
8
40
Per Söderholm
IK Akele
58:13
9
53
Stefan Ulvan
58:21
10
16
Ulf Bladh
Linköping
59:07
11
20
Joakim Fyhr
NKK Triathlon
59:15
12
34
Markel Bertilsson
BSK
60:28
13
13
Pällä Stridsman
Mera Lera
61:34
14
38
Lars Åstrand
Linköping
62:12
15
21
Erik Winge
Kalmar OK
62:37
16
28
Peter Igheimer
Kisa SK
62:52
17
36
Tommy Stonsebro
MTC
62:54
18
2
Jonas Andersson
Räddningstjänsten
63:00
19
54
Mikael Pettersson
63:53
20
5
Benny Oskarsson
Räddningstjänsten
63:53
21
17
Niklas Palmér
Linköping
64:01
22
41
Magnus Janzon
Friskus
64:09
23
10
Sören Winge
IK Fyris
64:37
24
29
Kjell Torstensson
Kisa SK
64:51
25
12
Kim Funck
Säters IF
65:07
26
32
Tommy Karlsson
GOIF Tjalve
65:21
27
15
Anders Wänström
Linköping
65:40
28
19
Ulrik Abelsson
Åtvidaberg
66:55
29
60
Tomas Åberg
68:51
30
48
Tomas Thunborg
Kåvetorp
71:05
31
14
Per Wänström
Linköping
71:14
32
50
Mats Malmehed
BSK
71:22
33
52
Magnus Anspach
BSK
73:05
34
4
Peter Gustavsson
Räddningstjänsten
73:51
35
7
Robert Berg
Räddningstjänsten
74:00
36
58
Tommy Andersson
74:25
37
27
Yngve Larsen
Grebo
74:42
38
55
Sven Gunnar Eriksson
75:05
39
33
Håkan Sernefalk
BSK
76:45
40
42
Patrik Fredriksson
RP IF
78:57
41
49
Torbjörn Andersson
Motala
83:05
42
8
Håkan Pettersson
104:41

[Herrar] [Damer] [Lag]

Damer

Placering
Nr
Namn
Klubb
Tid
1
78
Josefin Stonsebro
MTC
55:58
2
81
Maria Gereonsson
Garphyttan IF
59:20
3
77
Helena Båth
Fristad
62:11
4
80
Elin Simonsson
Linköping
66:46
5
79
Erika Edenberger
SKLs IF
70:58
6
46
Pernilla Billesson
Linköping SK
73:01
7
73
Margareta Persson
Östgöta Helikopter
75:36
8
72
Catharina Bladh
Linghem
77:17
9
75
Sofia Johansson
Mjölby
77:52
10
82
Inga-Britt Rask
BSK
79:29
11
71
Anette Clasén
Linghem
79:59
12
74
Margareta Skarp
Mjölby
82:05
 
 
 

[Herrar] [Damer] [Lag]

Lag

Placering Deltagarnamn
Lagets namn
Tid
1
Stefan Persson
Xerox Partner
53:02
Anders Holmertz
Tomas Augustsson
2
Johan Lindgren
-
55:33
Oskar Hansson
Tommy Rosén
3
Christer Nordlander
Sya Gubbarna
57:27
Lars Grennberger
Gunnar Hansson
4
Mats Gunnarsson
63:40
Anders Söderqvist
-
5
Göran Almqvist
Lag Almqvist
65:21
Susanne Almqvist
Camilla Almqvist
6
Daniel Pettersson
66:23
Sebastian Ekström
Jonathan Westerling
7
Joakim Olofsson
67:16
Fredrik Westerling
Martin Malmström
8
Måns Fredriksson
Hanbollslaget
70:40
Linne Janzon
Amelie Janzon
9
Helena Mårtensson
Lag Mårtensson
70:51
Arne Mårtensson
Ida Mårtensson
10
Stefan Borg
72:52
Mats Wärnelius
Anders Hjalmarsson
11
Jan Alsö
Gubbligan
77:58
Weine Eriksson
Kurt Karlsson
12
Jenny Johansson 1
Nyhults Drängar
78:31
Håkan Stensson
Staffan Stensson
13
Mikaela Waller
Nyhults Pigor
79:04
Jenny Johansson 2
Birgitta Winqvist
14
Dan Berg
Demonerna
79:26
Kjell Larsson
Anders Ek