Herrar:           Lag:          
Plac: Start.nr Tid: Namn Klubb   Plac: Start.nr Tid: Lagdeltagare Lagnamn  
                       
1 10 52,38 Daniel Persson Örebro AIK   1 206 58,00 Oskar Hansson Team Sjögestad  
2 12 53,40 Folkesson Mattias Örebro AIK     206   Lars Grennberger    
3 32 55,26 Persson Ulrik Östg. helikopter SK     206   Gunnar Hansson    
4 20 55,34 Henriksson Patrik LASS   2 201 59,58 Meta Björk Drotz Team Drotz  
5 36 56,10 Stein Robert Grebo     201   Herman Drotz    
6 27 56,22 Olsson Johan Vimmerby Triathlon     201   Malin Drotz    
7 39 56,27 Träder Uwe Team Freja   3 213 63,16 Ann-Marie Nylander Lag Kassel  
8 40 57,01 Ulvan Stefan       213   Tomas Kasselstrand    
9 9 57,20 Carlen Fredrik       213   Anna Kasselstrand    
10 63 57,30 Winge Nils A1 IF   4 208 67,00 Mikaela Larsson Edström Ford Focus  
11 41 58,28 Wallman George       208   Clarinda Larsson    
12 28 58,43 Olsson Pär       208   Johan Eskilsson    
13 65 59,04 Forsberg Magnus Kisa   5 202 67,21 Amelie Janzon A.C.L.  
14 3 61,04 Andersson Jonas Räddn. tj. Åtvid     202   Caroline Kihlgren    
15 49 61,21 Svensson Stefan Mjölby     202   Linnea Janzon    
16 8 61,42 Bertilsson Markel Björsäters SK   6 211 70,01 Stefan Henricks Översten  
17 43 62,22 Åstrand Lars       211   Patrik Blomqvist    
18   63,14 Niklas Palmér Linköping     211   Uriel Thor    
19 42 63,33 Wikh Mikael Östg. helikopter SK   7 204 70,28 Cecilia Karlen Lera-laget  
20 17 63,36 Gustavsson Björn Gistad     204   Eleonor Karlen    
21 23 63,57 Karlsson Tommy Tjalve     204   Anna Käll    
22 21 64,02 Janzon Magnus Friskus LKPG   8 212 71,39 Dan Berg Idrottsdemonerna  
23 66 64,20 Andreasson Kennet Sya     212   Kjell Larsson    
24 33 65,05 Seidlitz Johan Gistad     212   Björn svensk    
25 48 65,07 Persson Mattias Gistad   9 215 71,42 Jan Alsö Gubbligan  
26 38 65,16 Thunborg Thomas       215   Weine Eriksson    
27 13 65,42 Forsell Thomas Björsäters SK     215   Kurt Karlsson    
28 2 65,44 Abelsson Ulrik     10 205 73,51 Jessica Strand Lag Jemiyl  
29 46 66,58 Lindgren Rickard Räddn. tj. Åtvid     205   Ylva Tynborg    
30 7 67,55 Bergström Lennart Björsäters SK     205   Mia Sernefalk    
31 5 68,00 Bengtsson Peter Mandator   11 214 75,03 John-Joel Haggren Pickhultarna  
32 14 68,02 Funck Kim Säters IF     214   Christian Larsson    
33 26 68,5 Malmehed Mats Björsäters SK     214   Karin Sörgjerd    
34 16 69,49 Grindevi Kjell-Åke Södra Vi IF   12 210 79,03 Staffan Håkansson Y-hult  
35 64 70,10 Fyhr Joakim Norrköping     210   Jenny Håkansson    
36 35 71,35 Sigfridsson Håkan       210   Håkan Stensson    
37 22 72,22 Johansson Stefan     13 217 82,42 Bo Ståhl BOS  
38 24 72,32 Larsen Yngve Grebo     217   Birgitta Bringer    
39 44 76,18 Elton Christian Björsäters SK     217   Tommy Pettersson    
40 34 77,10 Sernefalk Håkan Björsäters SK              
41 47 77,11 Persson Lennart Gistad              
42 4 79,26 Andersson Tommy                
  15 82,42 Granström Markus Björsäters SK              
  6 xxxx Berg Robert Räddn. tj. Åtvid              
  45 xxxx Gustavsson Peter Räddn. tj. Åtvid              
  19   Hallberg Ulf Mjärdevi/Lamb. IF              
  29   Palmer Niklas                
                       
                       
Damer:                      
  Start.nr   Namn Klubb              
1 61 54,02 Wahlqvist Lena Motala              
2 52 55,26 Minur Linda Motala              
3 62 57,58 Båth Helena                
4 53 73,04 Knutsson Maria Ekeby holaveden SK              
5 54 77,02 Björklund Viktoria