Resultat Triathlon 2003

[Herrar] [Damer] [Lag]

Herrar

Placering
Nr
Namn Klubb
Tid
1
19
Folkesson Mattias Örebro AIK
53,26
2
43
Persson Daniel Örebro AIK
53,26
3
80
Stein Robert Grebo
54,14
4
32
Kjell Tobias Kisa SK
54,38
5
6
Andersson Thomas Kisa SK
55,35
6
20
Forsberg Magnus Kisa SK
56,37
7
52
Torstensson Joakim Kisa SK
56,51
8
33
Kuhn Marc Tyskland
57,38
9
39
Olsson Johan Vimmerby Triathlon
58,01
10
47
Skoog Peter Grebo IK
58,23
11
12
Bertilsson Markel BSK?
58,26
12
40
Olsson Pär IK Akele
58,29
13
9
Berg Glenn Brandkåren Åtvid
58,42
14
24
Igheimer Peter Kisa SK
59,26
15
42
Palmer Niklas  
60,08
16
58
Åstrand Lars  
60,09
17
61
Ingvarsson Erik  
60,14
18
4
Andersson Björn  
60,22
19
38
Mårtensson Arne  
60,32
20
54
Westling Per Linghems SK
60,40
21
5
Andersson Jonas Brandkåren Åtvid
61,21
22
15
Daremo Björn Linghems SK
62,00
23
62
Karlsson Tommy Norrköping
62,04
24
56
Winge Sören IK Fyris
63,20
25
14
Damm Martin Björkfors Goif
63,57
26
48
Strand Ronny  
64,05
27
83
Thunborg Thomas Säters IF
64,19
28
44
Runevik Tord  
64,47
29
59
Bergström Lennart BSK
66,43
30
2
Abelsson Ulrik Säters IF
67,09
31
16
Ekholm Anders  
67,11
32
35
Lindgren Rickard Brandkåren Åtvid
67,45
33
27
Johansson Stefan Mjölby
67,55
34
34
Lawenius Tomas  
69,01
35
21
Funck Kim Säters IF
69,08
36
81
Jan-Erik Örling  
69,10
37
29
Karlsson Andreas   
70,12
38
63
Malmqvist Stefan  
71,15
39
82
Anders Forsell BSK
71,30
40
28
Jonsson Torbjörn  
72,21
41
22
Gustavsson Peter Brandkåren Åtvid
72,54
42
60
Eriksson Sven-Gunnar Grebo SOMK
73,05
43
53
Wastesson Tomas  
74,00
44
41
Ottosson Göran  
74,01
45
49
Stålsäter Tomas  
74,48
46
10
Berg Robert Räddn tjänst Åtvid
75,31
47
7
Andersson Tommy  
77,26
48
46
Sernefalk Håkan  
77,39
49
31
Kindstrand Anders IK Akele
80,21
50
17
Ekvall Hans-Göran Brandkåren Åtvid
80,27
51
8
Berg Dan   
94,49
 
3
Ahlström Erik  
 
13
Börjesson Eddie  
 
23
Gyllenbreider Lars  
 
26
Johansson Joakim Räddn tjänst Åtvid
 
36
Malmehed Mats BSK
 
45
Schultz Martin BSK
 
50
Sundgren Stefan BSK
 
55
Winge Nils Team A1

 

[Herrar] [Damer] [Lag]

Damer

Placering
Nr
Namn Klubb
Tid
1
68
Kasselstrand Ida  
63,29
2
74
Rask Jenny  
68,40
3
79
Bergman-Johansson Åsa  
70,25
4
67
Jakobsson Elin  
70,28
5
70
Knutsson Maria EH SK Boxholm
72,29
6
73
Magnusson Ia  
77,28
7
75
Strand Jessica  
77,44
8
78
Westlund Susanne  
78,26
9
65
Gellribsch Sylvia Tyskland
83,38
 
64
Brindmark Camilla Räddn tj Åtvid
 
66
Gustavsson Lizette  
 
69
Klingstedt Karin  
 
71
Kroon Margareta  
 
72
Lundgren Annika  

[Herrar] [Damer] [Lag]

Lag

Placering Deltagarnamn Lagets namn Tid
1
Ann-Marie Nylander Lag Kassel 61,18
Tomas Kasselstrand  
Anna Kasselstrand  
2
Lars Grenberger Sya Gubbarna 62,05
Arne Forsling  
Gunnar Hansson  
3
Daniel Wärnelius   62,42
Stefan Sundgren  
4
Lars Öhlund Lag Håkan 63,49
Anders Kindstedt  
Håkan Öhrling  
5
Joakim Bernström   64,43
Annika Brant  
   
6
Martin Ullinger   66,21
Helena Båth  
   
7
Martin Karlsson Icebears 68,17
Martin Ingvarsson  
Ida Tillmar  
8
Jan Alsö Gubbligan 72,10
Weine Eriksson  
Kurt Eriksson  
9
Håkan Stensson Nyhults Cowboys 72,44
Staffan Håkansson  
   
  Ylva Nilsson Byket 74,02
Krister Hedman  
   
  Ted Pettersson Kolsebo 76,47
   
   
  Lars Öhrling Lag Gandi 77,01
Bo Ståhl  
Janne Fredriksson  
  Anne Kuhn Tyskland 78,54
Nelson Gellrich  
Alexander Elapp