Resultat Triathlon 2002

[Herrar] [Damer] [Lag]

Herrar

Placering
Nr
Namn Klubb Tid
1
73
Forsberg Oskar Borensberg 50.14
2
35
Moberg Lennart Motala Triathlon klub. 50.46
3
31
Lindberg Johan NKK Triathlon 52.27
4
21
Johansson Staffan IK Akele 53.25
5
32
Linder Håkan NKK Triathlon 54.30
6
52
Ulvan Stefan Kimstad GOIF 56.01
7
40
Persson Ulrik Motala trithl. kl. 56.10
8
41
Pettersson Björn NKK Triathlon 56.21
9
4
Andersson Tomas Kisa SK 56.31
10
54
Vinge Nils A1 IF 56.57
11
14
Forsberg Magnus Kisa SK 57.22
12
49
Söderqvist Anders Motala trithl. kl. 57.25
13
39
Patricksson Tommy Kisa SK 58.09
14
38
Olsson Pär Linköping 58.41
15
72
Markel Bertilsson BSK 59.08
16
45
Skoog Peter Grebo IK 59.34
17
46
Stonsebro Tommy Motala trithl. kl. 61,25
18
57
Åstrand Lars Linköping 63,04
19
8
Bernström Joakim Linköping 63,19
20
55
Vinge Sören IK Syris 63,29
21
48
Sällström Mattias Linköping 63,50
22
74
Axen Ulf Linköping 64,40
23
3
Andersson Jonas Räddn. tj. Åtvid 64,43
24
20
Ingvarsson Erik Linköping 64,52
25
7
Bergström Lennart Björsäters SK 66,09
26
27
Karlsson Gunnar Kimstad GOIF 66,24
27
50
Tunborg Tomas 66,34
28
56
Wuopio Jan-Erik Östra Harg 66,49
29
42
Reutermo Torbjörn IK Akele 66,56
30
59
Örling Jan-Erik Linköping 66,57
31
12
Eriksson Kiael IK Akele 67,19
32
16
Gunnarsson Mats Motala cykelaffär 68,44
33
47
Strand Ronny Linköping 69,05
34
6
Andersson Torbjörn OK Motala 70,05
35
24
Karlsson Andreas Åtvidaberg 70,25
36
10
Enander Mikael Björsäters SK 70,25
37
43
Schultz Martin Björsäters SK 70,46
38
15
Funck Kim Linköping 70,59
39
33
Lindgren Rickard Räddn. tj. Åtvid 71,23
40
29
Kullberg Lars-Åke Björkfors GOIF 71,32
41
71
Ullinger Martin Aplared 71,47
42
58
Örling Håkan Räddn. tj. Åtvid 71,56
43
5
Andersson Tommy Motala 74,16
44
34
Malmehed Mats Björsäters SK 74,27
45
13
Fager Arne Vreta Skidklubb 75,22
46
22
Johansson Stefan Mjölby 75,45
47
44
Sernefalk Håkan Björsäters SK 76,20
48
17
Gustavsson Peter Räddn. tj. Åtvid 76,42
49
9
Ekvall Hans-Göran Räddn. tj. Åtvid 83,52

 

[Herrar] [Damer] [Lag]

Damer

Placering
Nr
Namn Klubb Tid
1
68
Wahlqvist Lena Motala triath. kl 54.09
2
70
Mineur Linda Motala triath. kl 63,47
3
60
Hagelin Eveleina Vimmenäs 64,46
4
61
Jerner Anna Mantorp 67,09
5
63
Malm Ann-Charlotte Linköping 67,15
6
62
Johansson Åsa Vimmenäs 71,46
7
65
Reutermo Marianne IK Akele 71,52
8
64
Rask Jenny   72,59
9
67
Strand Jessica Linköping 78,21

[Herrar] [Damer] [Lag]

Lag

Placering Deltagarnamn Lagets namn Tid
1
Daniel Wärnelius   63,19
Magnus Schultz
Mikael Tjärnliden
2
Benny Nilsson V-gå 64,55
Arne Mårtensson
Ulf Johansson
3
Helena Båth Hestra IF 65,03
Soran
4
Evy Öberg IK Akele 65,12
Anneli Gunhardsson
Karin Edvinsson
5
Kurt Karlsson Gubbligan 63,46
Weine Eriksson
Jan Alsö
6
Lizette Gustavsson Klacksäter 67,56
Roger Samuelsson
Jonathan Samuelsson
7
Anna Wärnelius De Bästa 80,49
Maritha Wärnelius Malmehed
Anders Andersson
8
Katarina andersson 0-laget 84,54
Leif Andersson
Ida-Maria Andersson