Resultat Triathlon 1999

[Herrar] [Damer] [Lag]

Herrar

Placering
Nr
Namn
Tid
1
55
Staffan Johansson Linköpings SK 51,51
2
22
Mattias Folkesson A1 IF 52,54
3
54
Robert Stein Grebo 53,40
4
16
Markel Bertilsson Björsäters SK 53,54
5
17
Joel Birath Mjölby OK 55,54
6
12
Martin Alfredsson Grebo SMK 59,19
7
50
Tomas Kasselstrand Kisa SP 59,24
8
35
Pär Olsson IK Akele 59,53
9
41
Lars Åstrand Linköping 60,25
10
33
Arne Mårtensson Värna 61,13
11
20
Johan Eskilsson Björsäters SK 61,24
12
53
Tomas Larsen Grebo 61,38
13
15
Lennart Bergström Björsäters SK 62,20
14
38
Magnus Rudberg Åtvidaberg 63,09
15
30
Jörgen Karlsson Björsäters SK 63,41
16
19
Petter Ekvall Åtvidaberg 64,10
17
11
Lars Andersson Linköping 65,05
18
13
Roger Andersson Boxercise Åtvidaberg 65,47
19
21
Kalle Eriksson Björkö 65,53
20
51
Jan Johansson Björkfors GOIF 66,00
21
26
Mikael Johansson LASS Vattenpolo 66,20
22
25
Don Hollman   66,23
23
37
Rikard Pettersson Åtvidaberg 67,27
24
42
Håkan Öhrling Åtvidaberg 67,28
25
32
Anders Kåre Linköping 67,36
25
52
Fredrik Westerling Linghem 70,53
25
23
Hans Jönsson Forskraft IF 71,29
28
29
Torbjörn Jonsson Linköping 71,50
29
39
Magnus Schultz Björsäters SK 72,39
30
34
Michael Netzell Linköping 73,26
31
36
Mikael Ottosson Åtvidaberg 75,04
32
14
Tommy Andersson   76,03
33
31
Anders Kindstrand IK Akele 76,03
34
57
Patrik Gustavsson Björsäters SK 77,09
35
18
Hans-Göran Ekvall Åtvidaberg 78,01
36
40
Håkan Sernefalk   79,04
37
27
Rikard Johansson LASS Vattenpolo 80,45
38
28
Sven-Erik Johansson LASS Vattenpolo 80,46

[Herrar] [Damer] [Lag]

Damer

Placering
Nr
Namn
 
Tid

1

4
Veronika Similä IK Akele 60,43

2

3
Clarinda Larsson   64,24
3
2
Anna Jerner   68,41
4
5
Ida Kasselstrand   77,05
5
1
Helle Brage   83,39

[Herrar] [Damer] [Lag]

Lag

Placering
Nr
Namn
 
Tid

1

217
Christoffer Grenberger
Lars Grenberger
Pehr Lundgren
Vikingstad Juniorer 55,47

2

207
Peter Johansson
Maria Andersson

Åtvids IF 56,29

3

204
Roger Ekdahl
Patrik Lund
Peter Larsson
  58,00

4

208
Tomas Sunebäck
Jenny Rosander
Nils Svensson
Lag Sunebäck 58,17

5

218
Johanna Bergström
Magnus Anspach
Gustav Bergström
Team Emmy 61,03

6

210
Kjell Kuisma
Michael Tjärnliden
Håkan Schultz
Grannkarlarna 62,47
7
212
Annika Hesslow
Lars Hesslow

Lag Hesslow 63,09
8
214
Mattias Johansson
Johan Lundgren
Jan Urberg
KA Elektronic 66,58
9
205
Mikael Hoflund
Martina Läckhagen
Mikael Sjöberg
Rökeriet 1 69,20
10
201
Lisette Gustavsson
Anette Wincent
Lars Wincent
Lag Wincent 71,30
11
209
Fredrik Lindgren
Daniel Hermansson
Anneli Karlsson
Magnum 72,03
12
206
Stefan Öhrling
Conny Ringman
Andreas Läckhagen
Rökeriet 2 73,20
13
213
Ingrid Bergqvist
Marti Lehtmetz

Lag Bergqvist 74,36
14
211
Monika Schultz
Emelie Tjärnliden
Mattias Schultz
Nr 19 76,38
15
203
Mia Sernefalk
Jenny Sernefalk
Christer Sernefalk
Sernefalkarna 78,45
16
216
Bo Ståhl
Håkan Pettersson
Gunilla Pettersson
Björforsa 85,14
17
202
Leif Andersson
Katarina Andersson
Kerstin Sernefalk
  85,42
18
215
Eskil Eskilsson
Anita Eskilsson
Åsa Karlsson
Galningarna 100,45