Resultat Triathlon 2002

[Herrar] [Damer] [Lag]

Herrar

Placering Tid Nr Namn Klubb
1 50.14 73 Forsberg Oskar Borensberg
2 50.46 35 Moberg Lennart Motala trithl. kl.
3 52.27 31 Lindberg Johan NKK Triathlon
4 53.25 21 Johansson Staffan IK Akele
5 54.30 32 Linder Håkan NKK Triathlon
6 56.01 52 Ulvan Stefan Kimstad GOIF
7 56.10 40 Persson Ulrik Motala trithl. kl.
8 56.21 41 Pettersson Björn NKK Triathlon
9 56.31 4 Andersson Tomas Kisa SK
10 56.57 54 Vinge Nils A1 IF
11 57.22 14 Forsberg Magnus Kisa SK
12 57.25 49 Söderqvist Anders Motala trithl. kl.
13 58.09 39 Patricksson Tommy Kisa SK
14 58.41 38 Olsson Pär Linköping
15 59.08 72 Markel Bertilsson BSK
16 59.34 45 Skoog Peter Grebo IK
17 1.01.25 46 Stonsebro Tommy Motala trithl. kl.
18 1.03.04 57 Åstrand Lars Linköping
19 1.03.19 8 Bernström Joakim Linköping
20 1.03.29 55 Vinge Sören IK Syris
21 1.03.50 48 Sällström Mattias Linköping
22 1.04.40 74 Axen Ulf Linköping
23 1.04.43 3 Andersson Jonas Räddn. tj. Åtvid
24 1.04.52 20 Ingvarsson Erik Linköping
25 1.06.09 7 Bergström Lennart Björsäters SK
26 1.06.24 27 Karlsson Gunnar Kimstad GOIF
27 1.06.34 50 Tunborg Tomas
28 1.06.49 56 Wuopio Jan-Erik Östra Harg
29 1.06.56 42 Reutermo Torbjörn IK Akele
30 1.06.57 59 Örling Jan-Erik Linköping
31 1.07.19 12 Eriksson Kiael IK Akele
32 1.08.44 16 Gunnarsson Mats Motala cykelaffär
33 1.09.05 47 Strand Ronny Linköping
34 1.10.05 6 Andersson Torbjörn OK Motala
35 1.10.25 24 Karlsson Andreas Åtvidaberg
36 1.10.25 10 Enander Mikael Björsäters SK
37 1.10.46 43 Schultz Martin Björsäters SK
38 1.10.59 15 Funck Kim Linköping
39 1.11.23 33 Lindgren Rickard Räddn. tj. Åtvid
40 1.11.32 29 Kullberg Lars-Åke Björkfors GOIF
41 1.11.47 71 Ullinger Martin Aplared
42 1.11.56 58 Örling Håkan Räddn. tj. Åtvid
43 1.14.16 5 Andersson Tommy Motala
44 1.14.27 34 Malmehed Mats Björsäters SK
45 1.15.22 13 Fager Arne Vreta Skidklubb
46 1.15.45 22 Johansson Stefan Mjölby
47 1.16.20 44 Sernefalk Håkan Björsäters SK
48 1.16.42 17 Gustavsson Peter Räddn. tj. Åtvid
49 1.23.52 9 Ekvall Hans-Göran Räddn. tj. Åtvid

 

[Herrar] [Damer] [Lag]

Damer

Placering Tid Nr Namn Klubb
1 54.09 68 Wahlqvist Lena Motala triath. kl
2 1.03.47 70 Mineur Linda Motala triath. kl
3 1.04.46 60 Hagelin Eveleina Vimmenäs
4 1:07.09 61 Jerner Anna Mantorp
5 1.07.15 63 Malm Ann-Charlotte Linköping
6 1.11.46 62 Johansson Åsa Vimmenäs
7 1.11.52 65 Reutermo Marianne IK Akele
8 1.12.59 64 Rask Jenny  
9 1.18.21 67 Strand Jessica Linköping

[Herrar] [Damer] [Lag]

Lag

Placering Tid Deltagarnamn Lagets namn
1 1.03.19 Daniel Wärnelius  
Magnus Schultz
Mikael Tjärnliden
2 1.04.55 Benny Nilsson V-gå
Arne Mårtensson
Ulf Johansson
3 1.05.03 Helena Båth Hestra IF
Soran
4 1.05.12 Evy Öberg IK Akele
Anneli Gunhardsson
Karin Edvinsson
5 1.13.46 Kurt Karlsson Gubbligan
Weine Eriksson
Jan Alsö
6 117.56 Lizette Gustavsson Klacksäter
Roger Samuelsson
Jonathan Samuelsson
7 1.20.49 Anna Wärnelius De Bästa
Maritha Wärnelius Malmehed
Anders Andersson
8 1.24.54 Katarina andersson 0-laget
Leif Andersson
Ida-Maria Andersson