Resultat Triathlon 2001

[Herrar] [Damer] [Lag]

Herrar

Placering
Namn
 
Tid
1 Martin Cederqvist Oxelösund 49,29
2 Lennat Moberg Motala 49,31
3 Nils Winge Team A1 55,19
4 Björn Pettersson NKK Triathlon 57,33
5 Jimmy Rosander   57,55
6 Mats Gunnarsson NKK 58,57
7 Markel Bertilsson Björsäter 59,24
8 Peter Igheimer Kisa 59,56
9 Henrik Jutterdal   59,57
10 Tommy Stonsebro Motala 61,07
11 Staffan Olsson Storsjö 61,12
12 Mats Lundgren   61,32
13 Timo Similä Mjölby 61,45
14 Boris Karlsson Åtvid Brandkår 62,15
15 Herman Nockmar   63,09
16 Arne Mårtensson Värna 63,16
17 Per-Olof Eriksson   63,21
18 Johan Eckerud   63,28
19 Ulrik Persson   63,36
20 Sören Winge IK Fyris 63,54
21 Jonas Andersson Åtvid Brandkår 64,07
22 Glenn Berg Åtvid Brandkår 64,41
23 Lennart Bergström Björsäter 64,46
24 Per Rohlin   64,51
25 Björn Berglund   65,01
25 Magnus Rudberg   65,01
25 Lars Åstrand   65,01
28 Johan Eskilsson Björsäter 66,01
29 Lars Jaktfalk   66,53
30 Hampus Nockmar   67,03
31 Kjell Torstensson Kisa 68,15
32 Mikael Svensson   68,35
33 Anders Olsson Storsjö 68,39
34 Kent Oskarsson Eckerud 69,08
35 Tomas Thunberg   70,01
36 Tony Karlsson Storsjö 70,27
37 Mikael Eriksson   71,35
38 Göran Ottosson   72,36
39 Håkan Öhrling Åtvids Brandkår 73,25
40 Tomas Wastesson   73,44
41 Martin Stonsebro Motala 73,59
42 Sven-Gunnar Eriksson Grebo 74,01
43 Yngve Larsen   74,05
44 Torbjörn Jonsson   74,42
45 Kim Funck   75,13
46 Rikard Lindgren Åtvid Brandkår 76,16
47 Peter Gustavsson Åtvid Brandkr 76,32
48 Anders Nilsson   76,35
49 Tommy Hägg   78,56
50 Jens Hartwig Eckerud 80,41
51 Gert-Åke Rosqvist   81,02
52 Rickard Johansson LASS Vattenpolo 81,14
53 Tommy Andersson   81,26
54 Hans-Göran Ekvall Åtvid Brandkår 82,08
55 Mats Malmehed Björsäter 84,29
56 Håkan Sernefalk Björsäter 87,05
57 Kristian Johansson LASS Vattenpolo 89,24
58 Sven-Erik Johansson LASS Vattenpolo 89,30

[Herrar] [Damer] [Lag]

Damer

Placering
Namn
 
Tid

1

Josefin Stonsebro

Motala

61,47

2

Helena Bååth

 

61,49

3

Veronica Similä

 

61,56

4

Camilla Wahlström

 

70,51

5

Hillevi Nilsson-Ternström

 

74,47

6

Kajsa Anden-Palmqvist

Värna

76,51

7

Angelica Johansson

LASS Vattenpolo

89,09

[Herrar] [Damer] [Lag]

Lag

Placering
Namn
 
Tid

1

Stefan Sundgren/Magnus Schultz/Martin Schultz

 

62,56

2

Raymond Stopert/Susanne Stoppert

 

66,46

3

Linnea Olsson/Henrik Nilsson

 

69,38

4

Stina Ståhl/Sofie Johansson/ Erika Andreasson

 

72,11

5

Maggan Olsson/Anders Olsson

 

72,26

6

Martin Öllinger/Maria Öllinger

 

81,46