Resultat MTB 2018

Herrar

Placering
Tid
Startnummer
Namn Ort Klubb
1
01:08:29.96
118
Viktor Lindqvist Tranås  
2
01:08:30.94
92
Fredrik Lagercrantz Norrköping Kolmården MTB
3
01:08:37.58
82
Marcus Jansson Linköping CK Hymer
4
01:14:53.82
352
Rasmus Mikiver Linköping CK Hymer
5
01:14:54.51
191
Albin Carlsson Kisa Kisa SK Team motorsprt
6
01:16:21.15
167
Lukas Merkel Linköping Ck Hymer
7
01:17:41.59
338
Otto Lejon Linköping Wreta SOMK
8
01:17:51.53
70
Freddy Leijon Finspång Finspångs CA
9
01:18:01.08
83
Bertil Eronn Linköping IK NocOut.se
10
01:18:03.89
126
Oskar Pettersson Boxholm Mjölby CK
11
01:18:04.52
127
Arvid Pettersson Boxholm Mjölby CK
12
01:18:19.10
59
Niklas Forsgren Linköping CK Hymer
13
01:18:22.80
175
Christian Meijer Ankarsrum Maxprestation
14
01:18:27.60
168
Anders Bergström Linköping Mera Lera
15
01:19:52.96
308
Tobias Tilly Norrköping  
16
01:19:57.62
179
Henric Kreutz Söderköping Kolmårdens MTB
17
01:21:17.95
307
Anders Theel Motala MAIF
18
01:21:24.58
301
Peder Hahne Mjölby Mjölby Ck
19
01:21:43.55
77
Mikael Herling Rimforsa Mera Lera
20
01:21:48.69
71
Roger Andersson  Åtvidaberg  Åtvidabergs mtb
21
01:21:49.38
200
Peter Brown Åtvidaberg MTB Åtvidaberg
22
01:21:49.83
172
Johan Ekström Linköping Mera lera
23
01:21:50.91
350
Per Norberg Norrköping CK Antilopen
24
01:21:55.13
317
Mats Eriksson Sturefors Mera Lera
25
01:22:06.98
101
Erik Lundström Ljusfallshammar Finspångs CA
26
01:22:17.23
75
Peter Halldan  Motala  Godegårds sk 
27
01:22:21.51
311
Johan Källberg Mjölby Kisa SK
28
01:22:56.08
28
Anton Kvarmo Grebo Meralera MTB
29
01:23:56.20
186
Patrik Widing Motala 1572 Challange
30
01:24:42.27
119
Mikael Carlsson Tranås  
31
01:24:56.19
334
Marcus Lindgren Norrköping BSU
32
01:24:58.68
54
Simon Andregård Linköping  
33
01:25:08.57
95
Magnus "Nusse" Karlsson  Motala  Kör för Vätterrundan.
34
01:25:10.06
7
Simon kuronen Linghem  Linghem multisport
35
01:25:28.62
177
Niclas Heindze Finspång  
36
01:25:48.75
327
Thorbjörn Dahlqvist Västervik Tjust BRC
37
01:25:56.21
314
Anders Knutsson Linköping Linköpings OK
38
01:27:14.71
339
Matthias Alvarsson Linköping  
39
01:27:17.52
81
Henrik Nordström Västervik. Tjust BRC 
40
01:27:19.21
332
Johan Nielsen Linghem Ck Hymer
41
01:27:21.65
106
Tomas Bark.   Motala aif 
42
01:27:22.58
47
Johan Kindahl  Rimforsa Mjölby CK
43
01:27:32.21
1
Björn Anderwall Linköping. Mera Lera MTB
44
01:27:42.09
24
Martin Johansson Ljungsbro. Vreta SoMK
45
01:28:03.11
27
Per Wallner, Åtvidaberg Team Iron Butts
46
01:28:16.37
60
Göran Berntsson Åtvidaberg MTB Åtvidaberg (5:e gången)
47
01:28:25.11
189
Patrik Andersson Linköping Mera lera
48
01:28:25.42
316
Johan Feldt Halmstad Rooster club
49
01:28:29.42
107
Benny Johansson   Motala aif 
50
01:28:34.74
80
Johan Garstedt Västervik. Tjust BRC 
51
01:28:38.39
32
Peter Eriksson  Östra ryd   
52
01:30:00.03
39
Håkan Linder Norrköping UT Kolmården
53
01:30:14.64
188
Bo Steinvall Motala Motala Cykelklubb
54
01:30:18.25
40
Lars Gutlöv Västervik  
55
01:30:20.88
198
Robin Gyllander Kolmården Kolmårdens MTB
56
01:30:23.63
344
Per Persson Mjölby  
57
01:30:28.41
190
Martin Karlsson Hallsberg MAIF
58
01:30:30.19
37
Tony Borén Horn  
59
01:30:38.26
320
Lars Croneryd Valdemarsvik  
60
01:31:07.46
94
Niklas Stolpe Söderköping  
61
01:32:28.84
193
Erik Karlsson Finspång FCA
62
01:32:30.46
98
Magnus Aktner Ljusfallshammar  
63
01:33:19.55
349
Johan Josefsson Linköping  
64
01:33:31.11
120
Peter Igheimer Rimforsa  
65
01:33:33.22
345
Mikael Adlers Linköping NocOut
66
01:33:36.82
160
John Öberg Mjölby Mjölby Ck
67
01:33:37.55
61
Andreas Tinghed.  Linköping .  
68
01:33:40.53
163
Simon Gustavsson Mjölby  
69
01:33:57.32
62
Petter kullenberg Mantorp  
70
01:34:01.82
348
Magnus Bohmar Linköping  
71
01:34:05.71
72
Johan Skoog Linköping Kisa SK
72
01:34:07.02
99
Erik Linder Nyköping CK Dainon
73
01:34:49.08
97
Roger Anund, Mantorp Mjölby Ck
74
01:35:02.44
15
Henrik Nilsson Västervik  Maxprestation sportsclub
75
01:35:03.74
113
Ica 6: Mattias Olsson  Linköping  Vreta SoMK 
76
01:35:04.35
325
Per Bengtsson Rimforsa  
77
01:35:42.73
353
Jonathan Svensson Linköping Mera Lera
78
01:36:22.34
42
Ola Nilsson Gusum  
79
01:36:22.66
182
Peter Åkesson Motala Team Lewa sport
80
01:36:29.53
174
Martin Gustavsson Norrköping Mera lera
81
01:37:29.46
351
Gustav Hellqvist Motala Motala AIS
82
01:37:30.21
183
Anders Söderquist Motala Team Lewa sport
83
01:37:55.78
176
Sven Morén Gistad Mera lera
84
01:38:08.59
36
Mathias Nilsson Horn  
85
01:38:10.88
30
Markus Andersson Linghem  
86
01:38:35.79
164
Marcus Bennäs Tranås  
87
01:38:37.91
194
Kristoffer Hammarström Olstorp IFK Österbymo
88
01:39:03.35
192
Richard Greve Finspång FCA
89
01:39:06.04
123
Peter Palm Motala. Bingbrothers.
90
01:40:09.59
323
Anders Grundström Grytgöl Grytgöl IK
91
01:40:11.04
117
Ica 10:Thomas Åberg       
92
01:40:14.21
318
Tommy Karlsson Söderköping  
93
01:40:31.40
322
Fredrik Roos Norrköping  
94
01:40:33.06
89
Johnny struwe Sala  
95
01:40:33.53
122
Magnus Lohm Motala. Bingbrothers.
96
01:41:01.05
199
Fredrik Trybom Norrköping Antilopen CK
97
01:41:11.29
195
Mats Hammarström Österbymo IFK Österbymo
98
01:41:14.60
112
Ica 5:Lukas Kindgren      
99
01:41:19.48
73
Johan Lock    Åtvidaberg  Åtvidabergs MTB
100
01:41:22.04
41
Kristian Karlsson Gusum  
101
01:41:32.37
48
Daniel Alfredsson  Ydre Asby IF
102
01:41:41.67
50
Niklas Nilsson Ydre Asby IF
103
01:42:15.42
196
Peter Karlsson Österbymo IFK Österbymo
104
01:42:18.27
321
Sören Didriksson Linköping Wreta SOMK
105
01:42:23.50
38
Björn Pettersson Norrköping UT Kolmården
106
01:42:30.46
79
Erik Österberg Åtvidaberg  
107
01:42:50.30
58
Thord Bontha   CK Hymer
108
01:43:21.20
114
Ica 7: Vincent Danielsson    Åtvidaberg Åtvidabergs MTB
109
01:43:31.31
67
David Pettersson Vintrosa Företag: Skanska Asfalt
110
01:43:59.57
319
Kalle Björk Åtvidaberg  
111
01:44:03.20
93
Niklas Christensen Åtvidaberg  
112
01:44:14.15
340
Per Harling Hjo CK rocketlegz
113
01:44:28.06
51
Peter Jarheden Sturefors  
114
01:44:29.40
180
Oskar Nilsson Västervik  
115
01:44:59.60
68
Mattias Dahlstedt Vingåker Företag: Skanska Asfalt
116
01:45:02.41
115
Ica 8: Jimmy Stridh      
117
01:45:03.69
312
Magnus Gustavsson Vikingstad  
118
01:45:06.69
315
Fredrik Sääw Mölunda  
119
01:45:07.29
313
Joakim Pripp Mantorp  
120
01:45:15.57
63
Thommy Sedhav Norrköping  
121
01:46:00.22
346
Joakim Andersson Åby  
122
01:46:22.55
109
Ica 2 Bengt Hemmingsson     
123
01:46:36.86
91
Mikael Sandström Åtvidaberg Åtvidabergs MTB
124
01:46:37.72
310
Joakim Karlsson Åtvidaberg  
125
01:46:41.82
328
Gustav Karlsson Ljungsbro Wreta skid och motionsklubb
126
01:47:01.76
49
Thomas Alfredsson  Ydre  Asby IF
127
01:47:02.73
100
Per Norberg Söderköping  
128
01:47:04.31
162
Robert Pettersson Linköping Ik nocout.se
129
01:47:14.79
14
Jonas Viberg    
130
01:47:15.95
105
Hugo Persson  Åtvidaberg  
131
01:47:18.48
85
Lars Liljegren Linköping Linköpings skidklubb 3:e året
132
01:47:48.95
330
Alexander Lundberg Åtvidaberg  
133
01:48:06.56
78
Tomas Selander Åby  
134
01:48:11.82
303
Mikael Borup Motala Motala AIF
135
01:48:13.02
302
Magnus Fransson Motala  
136
01:48:15.97
184
Jimmy Gustavsson Motala Team Lewa sport
137
01:48:16.79
171
Niclas Wallgren Sturefors Sturefors
138
01:48:20.29
25
Fredrik Karlsson Linghem  
139
01:48:26.55
304
Jörgen Lööv   Wreta skid och motionsklubb
140
01:48:56.34
96
Johan Wahlin Motala  Motala AIF CK
141
01:48:58.87
173
Tomas Pettersson Linköping Mera lera
142
01:49:06.99
170
Greger Lundmark Sturefors Sturefors
143
01:49:43.95
69
Niklas Lindbergh, Linköping  Mera Lera MTB 
144
01:50:01.69
34
Jimmy Andersson Borensberg  
145
01:50:15.54
84
Erik Jonsson Åtvidaberg  
146
01:50:16.38
110
Ica 3: Martin Hugosson     
147
01:50:46.40
88
Stellan Pihlblad  Ljungsbro  
148
01:51:07.90
66
Tobias Eiderbäck Sturefors  
149
01:51:45.72
125
Arne Mårtensson Åtvidaberg  
150
01:51:48.87
324
Peter Petersson Västervik  
151
01:52:21.98
197
Peo Kindgren Åtvidaberg  
152
01:52:57.82
178
Mikael Wigle Grebo  
153
01:53:00.88
53
John Hultman Linköping Mera lera Linköping
154
01:53:20.04
102
Ivar Lundström Ljusfallshammar Finspångs CA född 2004
155
01:56:15.59
43
Oskar Solheim Linköping   
156
01:56:19.31
185
Uwe Braatz Motala Team Lewa sport
157
01:57:05.38
342
Felix Wager Motala  
158
01:57:14.44
343
Douglas Wager Motala  
159
01:57:41.60
354
Pelle Johnsson Norrköping Axa sportklubb
160
01:57:55.99
165
Magnus Jämtenstål Norrköping  
161
01:57:56.42
166
Jonas Svanberg Norrköping  
162
01:58:13.46
74
Joacim Andersson Åtvidaberg  Åtvidabergs IF
163
01:58:16.09
8
Andreas Larsson    
164
01:58:22.11
169
Mikael Johansson Linköping Run for Mattias
165
01:58:52.44
90
Peter Johansson Mantorp  
166
01:58:55.25
309
Gustav Jonsson Linköping  
167
01:59:07.08
187
Björn Söderberg Motala  
168
01:59:42.34
104
Per-Inge Borehall Lotorp  
169
01:59:48.53
326
Alf Andersson Västervik Tjust BRC
170
02:00:02.77
108
Ica 1: Tobias Mattsson      
171
02:00:05.09
347
Rikard Kjellgren Gusum Järvsö Bergscykelklubb
172
02:00:52.15
87
Conny Malmström Gusum  
173
02:01:14.84
64
Martin Wide Norrköping  
174
02:01:24.73
305
Carl Wall Ringforsa Ringforsa IF
175
02:01:32.78
2
Lasse Lindström Linköping  
176
02:01:56.23
306
Mikael Bäckman Motala Motala AIF
177
02:03:41.52
17
Raoul Augustsson Linghem  
178
02:04:30.19
3
Linus Lindström Kisa  
179
02:05:25.48
23
Per G Jonsson Ljungsbro Vreta SoMK
180
02:05:39.08
111
Ica 4: Björn Fröberg   Åtvidaberg   
181
02:07:11.00
33
Tommy Torin Åtvidaberg  
182
02:08:18.20
4
Thomas Wettre Linköping Mera Lera
183
02:08:40.11
45
Filip Wettre Linköping  Mera Lera
184
02:09:25.74
10
Sverker Stenlund Rimforsa  
185
02:10:13.65
52
Joakim andersson Vikbolandet  
186
02:10:36.66
55
Lars Hjertenstein    
187
02:11:45.76
12
Stefan Desai      Ljungsbro Långsam Runners
188
02:11:46.06
11
Johan Heimdahl  Ljungsbro Långsam Runners
189
02:12:05.73
121
Mats Blomstedt, Finspång Finspångs CA
190
02:12:13.99
29
Christer Kustvik, Linköping  
191
02:15:21.46
341
Alexander Dahlberg Motala  
192
02:16:03.70
76
Joakim Lind Norrköping Tajts MTB
193
02:16:06.75
181
Shkelzen Behrami Kolmården Illyrians
194
02:16:08.04
65
Anders Nilson Gusum  
195
02:17:31.81
124
Alexander Konradsson Linköping  
196
02:19:00.76
337
Håkan Andersson Gusum Hammarkinds SK
197
02:20:02.60
21
Sebastian Johansson    
198
02:25:06.80
46
Samuel Wettre Linköping  Mera Lera
199
02:27:05.08
22
Hugo Gustafsson     
200
02:44:43.03
19
Anton Lindberg     
201
02:46:15.40
20
Robin Lindberg     
202
02:46:19.09
18
Robert Lindberg    

Damer

Placering
Tid
Startnummer
Namn Ort Klubb
1
01:21:29.08
152
Therese Lindqvist Tranås  
2
01:25:12.01
138
Malin Karlsson Finspång  
3
01:37:27.67
155
Karin Söderquist Motala Team Lewa sport
4
01:40:11.68
147
Kristina Anund Mantorp Mjölby Ck
5
01:42:01.36
331
Mathilda Karlsson Linköping  
6
01:45:19.87
333
Madeleine Lindgren Norrköping BSU
7
01:47:00.16
161
Ann-Charlotte Nygren Mjölby Mjölby Ck
8
01:52:24.75
137
Fia Forslind, Vikingstad.   
9
01:52:49.93
329
Lisa Åberg Norrköping  
10
01:54:33.97
146
Linn Collin Linköping NocOut.se
11
01:55:53.79
336
Sandra Flodell Norrköping  
12
01:56:04.12
141
Emelie Hammarström  Ydre IFK Österbymo
13
01:56:06.99
144
Anna Clara Konradsson Åtvidaberg  
14
01:57:59.79
335
Rebecka Tamminen Norrköping  
15
01:58:53.91
157
Sandra Gustavsson Linköping  
16
01:58:59.07
148
Madeleine Ståhl  Ljusfallashammar  FinspångsCA 
17
02:03:42.94
130
Anette Augustsson Linghem  
18
02:05:48.58
151
Elisa Aapola    
19
02:05:49.24
154
Jana Josefsson Norrköping  
20
02:08:21.89
149
Ina Dingsten Söderköping  
21
02:09:23.21
128
Maria Lindholm Åtvidaberg  
22
02:10:19.30
140
Malla Solheim Linköping  
23
02:12:04.98
153
Wilma Blomstedt Finspång Finspångs CA
24
02:12:09.11
142
Marie Hjertenstein    
25
02:12:14.33
134
Maria Kustvik, Linköping  
26
02:12:15.55
136
Jenny Linder Linköping  
27
02:15:36.21
159
Emma Eriksson Motala  
28
02:15:37.01
156
Camilla Thiellström Motala Maif
29
02:20:40.36
145
Yvonne Malmström  Åtvidaberg Mera lera
30
02:25:08.93
44
Malin Wettre Linköping  Mera Lera

31

02:27:06.67
132
Camilla Gustafsson 
32
02:36:05.69
133
Gunilla Dahlqvist Jonsson

Ljungsbro

33
02:44:57.66
131
Marie Lindberg

 

Reservation för eventuella fel