Resultat MTB 2016

Herrar

Placering
Startnummer
Namn Ort

Klubb

Tid
1
2
Albin Johansson Linköping Mera Lera MTB
1.11.54
2
219
Magnus Svensson Finspång
1.13.05
3
66
Pierre Larsson Norrköpings SK
1.14.07
4
33
Kristoffer Nyenger Boxholm
1.15.09
5
143
Hans Ulvbane Västervik Tjust BRC
1.16.50
6
152
Per Ståhl Linköping Mera Lera MTB
1.17.13
7
134
Henrik Källberg Sturefors CK Hymer
1.17.36
8
37
Lukas Merkel Åtvidaberg
1.20.01
9
218
 Peter Brown Åtvidaberg Mera Lera
1.20.07
10
1
 Andreas Löfwenmark Linköping CK Hymer
1.20.08
11
61
Per-Axel Jonsson, Åtvidaberg CK Hymer
1.20.18
12
140
Jacob Andreasson Linköping MAB
1.20.43
13
70
Roger Andersson Åtvidaberg
1.20.50
14
22
Jerker Kvick Mjölby Mjölby Ck
1.20.55
15
124
Greger Hultman Kisa SK
1.22.21
16
9
Bertil Eronn Linköping
1.22.25
17
58
Peder Hahne Askgatan 11 Mjölby CK
1.22.33
18
42
Mattias Möller Norrköping Kolmården MTB
1.22.48
19
52
Nils Winge Åtvidaberg Stela Ben MTB
1.23.51
20
32
Klas Andersson Lotorp Finspångs CA
1.23.52
21
41
Mats Blomstedt, Finspång, Finspångs CA
1.25.05
22
14
Erik Sevetin Linghem Mera Lera
1.25.19
23
57
Otto Hoff Paananen, Mantorp Mjölby CK,
1.25.31
24
123
Bengt-Inge Lundin Mjölby CK
1.25.34
25
129
Mikael Nordenhem Vikingstad Mjölby CK
1.25.39
26
49
Niclas Heintze Finspång  BSU
1.25.45
27
18
Göran Berntsson Åtvidaberg
1.26.20
28
221
Niklas Arrenius Linköping
1.26.21
29
127
Kristofer Bernadsson Linköping IK Nocout.
1.26.22
30
77
Torgny Pettersson Västervik Tjust BRC
1.26.32
31
56
Oskar Pettersson  Boxholm Mjölby Cykelklubb 
1.27.06
32
148
Jimmy Carlsson Vikingstad
1.27.47
33
142
Torbjörn Dalquist Västervik Tjust BRC
1.27.51
34
225
Wojcrech Osikowicz MTB ST
1.28.40
35
67
Robert Carlsson Mjölby Mjölby CK
1.28.52
36
43
Mattias Olsson Åtvidaberg. Mera Lera MTB
1.29.12
37
71
Roger Anund                   Mantorp  Mjölby Ck
1.29.30
38
75
Tommy Paananen, Mantorp Mjölby CK
1.29.47
39
131
Lars Bohman Ankarsrum OK
1.30.03
40
78
Ulf Linghult Norrköping Tajts Mtb
1.30.18
41
84
Niklas Hugosson ICA
1.30.21
42
47
Mikael Sonesson Norrköping
1.30.22
43
63
Peter Igheimer Rimforsa
1.30.23
44
50
Niclas Hjoth
1.30.24
45
126
Björn Sigvardsson Linköping
1.30.25
46
129
Mikael Nordenhem Vikingstad Mjölby CK
1.30.26
47
89
Fredrik Wass Norrköping
1.30.28
48
145
Robert Jonsson Linköping
1.31.01
49
141
Arne Ljungblad Västervik Tjust BRC
1.31.34
50
53
Ola Eriksson   Ankarsrums Ok
1.32.06
51
15
Erik Österberg Åtvidaberg ST MTB
1.32.39
52
136
Christer Jönsson Linköping Mera Lera
1.32.39
53
12
Emile Farmer Linköping  
1.32.40
54
68
Robert Stagerbrandt Åtvidaberg 
1.32.41
55
35
Lars Croneryd 
1.33.27
56
39
Markus Gustafsson ICA
1.36.01
57
21
Jens Mårdh,  Kimstad
1.36.03
58
27
Johannes Wallebom Linköping Mera Lera MTB
1.36.11
59
11
Diego Balla           Finspång Finspång CA
1.37.08
60
6
Antonio Segatori Finspång ST MTB
1.37.09
61
83
Magnus Håkansson ICA
1.37.10
62
5
Anders Eklöf, Mera Lera MTB
1.37.38
63
38
Marcus Gottsell  Ljungsbro 
1.38.05
64
34
Kristoffer Torsson Vasavägen 35, 58233 Linköping
1.38.18
65
87
Jan-Erik Anderssson       ICA
1.38.58
66
36
Lars Liljegren Milgatan 10 58739 Linköping
1.39.02
67
?
   
1.39.17
68
7
Bengt Hemmingsson
1.39.47
69
59
Per Larses Westmansgatan 12, 582 49 Linköping
1.39.58
70
10
Claes Rask Åbysätter Björkhagen 1 59052 Nykil
1.40.05
71
125
Ulf Rydberg Rimforsa
1.40.06
72
54
Olof Ekholm Björsäter
1.40.08
73
82
Carl Henrik Sohlberg ICA
1.40.10
74
72
Thomas Svensk Linköping
1.40.11
75
150
Johan Carlsson Linköping
1.40.37
76
13
Erik Carlsson Norrköping
1.40.59
77
24
Johan Eldh Grebo
1.41.06
78
17
Fredrik Ivarsson Valdemarsvik
1.41.17
79
23
Joakim Öfverberg Linköping
1.41.40
80
91
Martin Hugosson Åtvidaberg
1.41.41
81
149
K-G Karlsson Västervik
1.43.00
82
26
Johan Petersson Åtvidaberg
1.43.39
83
85
Johan Lock ICA
1.44.01
84
45
Mikael Sandström Åtvidaberg
1.45.26
85
64
Peter Nilsson Rimforsa
1.45.42
86
16
Frans Lantz ICA
1.46.01
87
133
Alf G Johansson Ankarsrum OK
1.46.17
88
73
Tomas Söderström  Norrköping 
1.48.05
89
90
224
Andreas Tinghed Grebo
1.49.25
91
3
 Ulf Andersson
1.49.30
92
62
Peter Alvhed Linköping
1.49.40
93
51
Niklas Lindbergh  Linköping Mera Lera MTB 
1.49.59
94
222
Jimmy Kernell Jönköping
1.50.09
95
30
Jonathan Kinadahl Skärblacka Finspångs CA
1.51.44
96
8
Benny Fransson Brunntorpsv.10 61790 Skärblacka Finspångs CA
1.51.45
97
?
?
1.53.05
98
227
Dennis Oskarsson Åtvidaberg
1.53.22
99
228
Benny Oskarsson Åtvidaberg
1.53.28
100
90
Dennis Malmehed Gunnebo
1.53.28
101
86
Simon Sohlberg ICA
1.56.30
102
81
Anton Sohlberg ICA
1.56.43
103
130
Jonas Svensson Ankasrum OK
1.56.50
104
132
Örjan Gustavsson Ankasrum OK
1.56.53
105
144
Ulf Hugosson Åtvidaberg
1.57.02
106
147
Anders Persson Söderköping
1.57.45
107
46
Mikael Schill, Linköping IK NocOut
1.59.50
108
40
Martin Schill Linköping
1.59.51
109
121
Dick Samuelsson Norrköping
2.03.27
110
137
Gustav Eriksson Värna
2.05.21
111
138
Filip Persson Åtvidaberg
2.05.22
112
76
Torbjörn Landenberg Stubbetorp Holen 1, 585 93  Linköping CK Hymer
2.11.33
113
44
Micke Lundqvist: Vasavägen 19 Linköping
2.11.57
114
69
Robin Edström: Trädgårdsgatan 14 Linköping
2.12.03
115
48
Morgan Andersson linköping  
2.19.43
25
Johan Gustafsson Linghem Linghems sk
DNF
92
Göran Marström                     Loftahammar Åtvidabergs Vulk AB 
DNF
31
Kalle Björk  Åtvidaberg  
DNF
         
65
Philip Andersson  Mjölby
Tid Saknas
55
Oscar Carlsson Mjölby Mjölby CK
Tid Saknas
146
Åke Fogelberg Linköping
Tid Saknas
29
Jonas Rydstrom    
Tid Saknas

 

Damer

Placering
Startnummer
Namn Ort Klubb
Tid
1
112
Malin Karlsson Finspång Finspångs CA
1.22.33
2
100
Anna Carlsson Mjölby CK
1.29.00
3
88
Ann-Christina Andersson Linköping IK NocOut
1.30.20
4
115
Pernilla Öfverberg Linköping
1.32.17
5
106
Liliana Dotta        Finspång Finspång CA  
1.34.16
6
105
Lena Lundström Norrköping
1.36.10
7
111
Madelene Lindgren
1.41.37
8
128
Hanna Nordenhem Vikingstad Mjölby CK
1.41.44
9
107
Linda Gylesjö Linköping IK NocOut
1.43.46
10
135
Kristina Anund Mantorp Mjölby CK
1.44.45
11
139
Anne Pripp Grebo
1.46.17
12
113
Mia Eronn Linköping
1.48.33
13
226
Rebecka Tammimen Norrköping Lynx MST
1.51.25
14
109
Madeleine Ståhl Ljusfallshammar
1.52.50
15
110
Madelen Casta
1.52.54
16
104
Karin Wiklund, Åtvidaberg Åtvidabergs IF
1.52.55
17
103
Eva Sevetin
1.52.59
18
122
Pernilla Åberg Norrköping
2.03.26
19
108
Lola Sahlin  Norrköping
2.04.10
20
116
Sabine Sigurdsson  Norrköping 
2.04.10
21
223
Christina Marström Loftahammar
2.05.59
22
101
Anna-Lena Grusell Linköping CK Hymer
2.12.09
23
102
Anneli Larses Linköping
2.16.44
24
117
Therese Larsson Åtvidaberg 
2.29.05
25
119
Carina Hugosson Åtvidaberg
2.39.21
26
118
Sandra Midhammar Åtvidaberg
2.40.03

 

Reservation för eventuella fel