Resultat MTB 2014

Herrar

Placering
Start.nr
Namn Klubb
Ort
Tid
1
116
Mattias Björkegren
 
Västervik
01:17:00
2
117
Peter Hallberg
   
01:19:05
3
237
Albin Johansson   Linköping
01:20:36
4
294
Staffan Johansson   Linköping
01:20:36
5
118
Hans Ulvbane    
01:23:54
6
289
Peter Brown Mera Lera MTB Åtvidaberg
01:24:43
7
113
Mikael Schloenzig    
01:24:46
8
115
Roger Lingeteg    
01:24:47
9
241
Anton Lund Tjust BRC Västervik
01:25:01
10
238
Anders Bergström Mera Lera MTB Linköping
01:25:05
11
108
Tobias Wilhelmsson    
01:26:20
12
123
Göran Amcher    
01:26:25
13
106
Patrik Karlsson    
01:26:46
14
268
Lukas Merkel   Åtvidaberg
01:27:06
15
243
Bertil Staberg Mera Lera MTB Linköping
01:28:27
16
298
Torbjörn Dahlqvist Tjust BRC  
01:30:38
17
253
Eric Hemmingsson   Linköping
01:31:25
18
290
Peter Igheimer   Rimforsa
01:32:00
19
112
Torgny Pettersson    
01:32:00
20
240
Andreas Weckfors IK Nocout  
01:32:43
21
271
Marcus Skarin CK Antilopen  
01:34:27
22
236
Abraham Nilsson RIF Linköping
01:34:30
23
248
Claes Norell RIF Linköping
01:34:52
24
283
Niklas HUgosson   Åtvidaberg
01:35:52
25
132
Mattias Fyrsten    
01:35:58
26
280
Mikael Sonesson   Norrköping
01:36:36
27
300
Ulf Axén   Linköping
01:37:13
28
250
David Nordh   Linghem
01:37:35
29
282
Niclas Hjort   Linköping
01:37:37
30
293
Roger Andersson   Åtvidaberg
01:37:47
31
127
Göran Berntsson    
01:37:47
32
269
Magnus Gyllenbreider   Linköping
01:37:58
33
297
Tomas Nilsson   Linköping
01:38:01
34
251
Eric Andersson   Finspång
01:38:17
35
130
Anders Berg    
01:38:19
36
126
Kjell Larsson    
01:38:59
37
286
Olle Israelsson   Linköping
01:39:49
38
275
Mattias Olsson   Åtvidaberg
01:42:03
39
263
Jonas Rydström   Norrköping
01:42:30
40
296
Tomas Lundvall    
01:43:07
41
219
Yngve Larsen   Grebo
01:43:45
42
218
Victor Sjöström   Linköping
01:43:52
43
259
Håkan Johansson   Södra Vi
01:44:03
44
242
Bengt Hemmingsson   Åtvidaberg
01:44:43
45
244
Björn Jansson Grytgöl Hällestad
01:45:06
46
276
Mattias Törnqvist   Åtvidaberg
01:45:26
47
264
Kalle Björk   Åtvidaberg
01:45:38
48
291
Rikard Midhammar   Åtvidaberg
01:45:49
49
260
Joakim Arnåsen   Linköping
01:46:00
50
262
Jonas Andersson Räddningstjänsten Åtvidaberg
01:46:56
51
109
Roger Pihl    
01:48:05
52
239
Anders Sandell   Linköping
01:48:09
53
254
Eric Österberg   Åtvidaberg
01:48:53
54
256
Fredrik Frogsjö   Norrköping
01:48:59
55
284
Niklas Lindbergh Mera Lera MTB Linköping
01:49:49
56
252
Eric Carlsson   Norrköping
01:49:51
57
295
Stefan Halling   Valdemarsvik
01:50:26
58
246
Börje Strömberg   Finspång
01:51:00
59
265
Lars Tomasson   Örtomta
01:51:39
60
255
Fredrik Erlandsson   Åtvidaberg
01:54:17
61
261
Johan Petersson   Åtvidaberg
01:54:18
62
292
Robert Stagerbrandt   Åtvidaberg
01:57:00
63
124
Lars Grennberger    
01:58:32
64
287
Olle Jonzon Team Dubbel Olle  
01:58:54
65
288
Olof Ekholm Team Dubbel Olle Björsäter
01:58:59
66
103
Claes Johan Persson    
01:59:00
67
257
Hampus Andersson   Vreta Kloster
01:59:52
68
267
Lucas Andersson   Linköping
02:00:06
69
125
Christian Elton    
02:00:42
70
217
Ulf Hugosson    
02:09:53
71
101
Ulf Almfjord    
02:11:40
72
258
Hans Wilensjö   Åtvidaberg
02:12:10
73
249
Daniel Asklöf   Åtvidaberg
02:16:36
74
107
Anders Lennartsson    
02:25:45
75
247
Christer Asklöf   Åtvidaberg
02:30:05
76
245
Bruno Lindström   Mjölby
02:33:22
77
281
Mio Asklöf   Åtvidaberg
03:45:10
78
278
Mikael Asklöf   Åtvidaberg
03:45:11
     
         
128
Claes Rask
Brutit    
119
Alf Andersson
Tid och placering saknas
   
279
Mikael Petersson
Tid och placering saknas
   
         
         
         

 

Damer

Placering
Start.nr
Namn Klubb
Ort
Tid
1
129
Inger Berg
   
01:49:47
2
206
Kristina Anund Mjölby CK Mantorp
01:53:49
3
201
Anna Lindh   Åtvidaberg
02:37:35
4
202
Anne Halling   Valdemarsvik
02:41:11
5
204
Carina Hugosson    
02:45:19
 
     
 
203
Carina Ekebring   Åtvidaberg Diskvalificerad

 

 

Reservation för eventuella fel